official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MENARD Leo
1984
USA
1:57.34
32.50
2
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+0.05
32.87
3
HEISE Rusty
1987
USA
+0.30
34.75
4
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+0.46
35.95
5
DRUMMOND Benjamin
1981
USA
+0.47
36.02
6
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
+0.72
37.90
7
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+1.32
42.40
8
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
+1.75
45.62
9
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
+2.42
50.65
9
DAVISSON Zeke
1985
USA
+2.42
50.65
11
CATES Eric
1985
USA
+2.43
50.72
12
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+2.67
52.52
13
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
+2.74
53.05
14
GIBSON Beau
1981
USA
+2.88
54.10
15
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
+2.97
54.77
16
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+3.22
56.65
17
HENDERSON Timothy
1987
USA
+3.30
57.25
18
SWARTZ Brian
1986
USA
+3.77
60.77
19
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
+4.49
66.17
20
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
+4.79
68.42
21
FELIX August
1988
USA
+5.39
72.92
22
MCNAMARA Kevin
1989
USA
+5.96
77.20
23
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
+6.39
80.42
24
DODGE David
1989
USA
+6.54
81.55
25
RUMLEY Gary
1989
USA
+6.70
82.75
26
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
+6.96
84.70
27
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+7.32
87.40
28
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
+7.36
87.70
29
CANNEY John
1989
USA
+7.46
88.45
30
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
+7.73
90.47
31
WUNSCH Sam
1988
USA
+8.48
96.10
32
JACOBSON Julian
1988
USA
+8.84
98.80
33
CALHOUN Peter
1989
USA
+8.97
99.77
34
ROCHE Christopher
1989
USA
+9.24
101.80
35
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
+9.35
102.62
36
PUTNAM Jeff
1989
USA
+11.28
117.10
37
BAK Tim
1989
USA
+12.76
128.19
38
BURGART Christopher
1989
USA
+12.86
128.94
39
MOSS Robert
1988
IRL
+18.42
170.64
40
FAULKNER Dallas
1990
USA
+21.26
191.94
Did not finish 2nd run
WRIGHT Travis
1989
USA
LYONS Stefan
1989
USA
KAHL Taylor
1989
USA
COURTNEY Willie
1989
USA
HARDEN Maxwell
1989
USA
HERBIG Max
1988
USA
BRADFORD Will
1988
USA
COUGHLIN George
1989
USA
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
SMITH Peter
1989
USA
OSTROSKI Peter
1989
USA
SWEENEY Mason
1989
USA
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
BROCKMAN Ross
1988
USA
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
BECK Sam
1984
USA
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
TRANSUE Jeremy
1983
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOCHMAN Ryder
1988
USA
KELLEY Christopher
1989
USA
DUFORD Eric
1990
USA
JAQUITH Travis
1989
USA
BARITOT Brian
1984
USA
FOOTE Austin
1988
USA
KLUGE Douglas
1988
USA
WILLIAMS Timothy
1988
USA
LEONARDI Joel
1988
USA
NORTON Jonathan
1989
CAN
TIRK Nathan
1989
USA
WALLMAN Matt
1986
USA
GELABERT Marc
1988
ESP
GARAND Matthew
1989
USA
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
LEOPOLD Alex
1988
USA
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
CARROLL James Finley
1988
USA
RALSTON Rupert
1985
NZL
MCKIBBEN Wyatt
1989
USA
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
LEAMAN Craig
1985
USA
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
LOMAN Dan
1986
USA
Did not start 1st run