official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
2:03.61
19.20
2
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+1.37
28.84
3
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+1.38
28.91
4
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+2.63
37.71
5
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+3.18
41.58
6
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+3.30
42.43
7
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+3.41
43.20
8
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+3.71
45.31
9
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+3.81
46.02
10
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+3.85
46.30
11
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+3.86
46.37
12
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+4.59
51.51
13
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+4.65
51.93
14
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+4.83
53.19
15
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
+4.90
53.69
16
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+5.29
56.43
17
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+5.50
57.91
18
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+5.56
58.33
19
AXELROD Max
1993
USA
+5.82
60.16
20
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+6.12
62.27
21
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+6.14
62.41
22
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+6.33
63.75
23
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
+6.43
64.46
24
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
+6.47
64.74
25
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+6.69
66.29
26
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+7.13
69.38
27
BRAUN Nick
1994
USA
+7.16
69.59
28
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
+7.44
71.56
29
CLEASON James
1993
USA
+7.47
71.78
30
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
+7.75
73.75
31
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+7.89
74.73
32
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+7.97
75.29
33
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
+8.49
78.95
34
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+8.67
80.22
35
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+8.90
81.84
36
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+8.92
81.98
37
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+8.94
82.12
38
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+9.03
82.76
39
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+9.18
83.81
40
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+9.35
85.01
41
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+9.48
85.92
42
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
+9.52
86.20
43
LANE Colby
1996
USA
+9.53
86.27
44
ROMANO Nicholas
1995
USA
+10.26
91.41
45
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
+10.49
93.03
46
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+10.67
94.30
47
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
+10.69
94.44
47
ROBILLARD Griffin
1995
USA
+10.69
94.44
49
LEH Nevin
1993
USA
+10.71
94.58
50
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+11.03
96.83
51
DOWD Carter
1994
USA
+11.07
97.11
52
FAKE Hayden
1995
USA
+11.10
97.32
53
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+11.14
97.61
54
LORD Hunter
1995
USA
+11.17
97.82
55
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+11.27
98.52
56
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+11.34
99.01
57
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+11.61
100.91
58
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+11.69
101.48
59
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+11.96
103.38
60
WORMHOUDT Tyler
1995
USA
+12.25
105.42
61
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+12.50
107.18
62
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+12.63
108.09
63
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+12.74
108.87
64
CHEWPA Olexa
1995
CAN
+12.92
110.13
65
BENDER Jake
1995
USA
+13.02
110.84
66
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
+13.38
113.37
67
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+13.68
115.48
68
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+14.11
118.51
69
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+14.24
119.42
70
JOHNS Greycody
1994
USA
+15.10
125.48
71
THOMPSON Broc
1967
USA
+15.18
126.04
72
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+15.44
127.87
73
MANKOVICH Nathan
1994
USA
+16.21
133.29
74
BAKER Xon
1996
USA
+16.54
135.61
75
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+16.75
137.09
76
BASTER Campbell
1996
AUS
+16.96
138.57
77
MCFADDEN Daniel
1994
USA
+17.75
144.13
78
CROASDALE Connor
1995
USA
+17.76
144.20
79
WEINGARTNER Tommy
1995
USA
+18.47
149.20
80
KOWALCZYK Nathan
1993
USA
+18.63
150.32
81
BOWMAN Nate
1996
USA
+18.95
152.58
82
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+18.96
152.65
83
BADER Trigg
1993
USA
+19.72
157.99
84
MARCY Dennis
1995
POL
+20.29
162.01
85
KIDD David
1996
USA
+21.06
167.43
86
LYNE Sean
1995
IRL
+21.74
172.21
87
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
+21.94
173.62
88
MORRISON Christopher
1996
USA
+22.40
176.86
89
PIERCE Spencer
1995
USA
+22.54
177.84
90
HOUTSMA Scott
1996
USA
+26.35
204.66
91
BENDER Jamie
1995
USA
+28.77
221.69
92
HJORTH Gabriel
1996
USA
+28.91
222.68
93
LAUGHLIN Jesse
1996
USA
+28.93
222.82
94
GRENDENE Giovanni
1996
USA
+37.35
282.08
95
BELL Jake
1993
USA
+37.73
284.75
96
HOAL Nathan
1991
USA
+38.59
290.81
97
TIERNEY Matthew
1996
USA
+39.77
299.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WOLFE Thomas
1996
USA
WILLS Matthew
1996
USA
DAVIS Quin
1996
USA
MALONEY Henry
1996
USA
FOULK Andreas
1995
USA
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
ARMSTRONG Max
1993
USA
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
KLOTZ Richard
1993
USA
JOHNSON Finn
1994
USA
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
MURTHA Dylan
1994
USA
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
ROHLOFF Ziggy
1993
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
LAMB Max
1990
USA
Did not start 1st run