official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
1:33.63
9.49
2
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+0.66
14.57
3
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+1.20
18.72
4
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+1.35
19.87
5
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+1.45
20.64
6
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.05
25.25
7
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+2.09
25.56
8
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+2.28
27.02
9
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+2.59
29.41
10
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+2.98
32.41
11
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+3.00
32.56
12
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+3.05
32.94
13
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+3.25
34.48
14
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+3.27
34.64
15
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+3.37
35.40
16
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+3.70
37.94
17
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+3.76
38.40
18
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+4.04
40.56
19
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+4.06
40.71
20
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+4.12
41.17
21
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+4.34
42.86
22
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+4.44
43.63
23
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+4.69
45.56
24
KOYAMA Youhei
1998
JPN
+4.98
47.79
25
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+5.17
49.25
26
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
+5.69
53.25
27
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+5.76
53.78
28
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+5.80
54.09
29
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+6.52
59.63
30
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+6.68
60.86
31
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+6.88
62.40
32
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+7.04
63.63
33
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
+7.09
64.01
34
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+7.16
64.55
35
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+7.95
70.62
36
MCCAWLEY Andrew
1998
USA
+8.36
73.78
37
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
+8.47
74.62
38
FAKE Hayden
1995
USA
+8.88
77.78
39
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+9.44
82.08
40
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
+9.74
84.39
41
VICKERMAN Luke
1998
USA
+10.01
86.47
42
DADOUCH Leslie
1997
CAN
+10.36
89.16
43
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
+10.88
93.16
44
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+11.08
94.69
45
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
+12.00
101.77
46
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+12.40
104.84
47
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+13.04
109.77
48
MCLENNAN Rj
1998
USA
+15.33
127.38
49
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+23.15
187.51
50
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+24.14
195.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
NEWHARD Chapin
1997
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
BOWMAN Nate
1996
USA
STODGELL Spencer
1995
USA
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
OLIN Teagan
1995
USA
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run