official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
1:17.57
44.87
2
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
+1.26
54.62
3
JOHNSON Karl
1983
USA
+1.31
55.00
4
BAKER Jake
1990
USA
+1.64
57.56
5
BOCHENEK John
1990
USA
+3.85
74.65
6
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
+4.94
83.08
7
CHERRY Jonathan
1988
USA
+4.97
83.31
8
KANELLOS William
1991
USA
+5.84
90.04
9
LORANG Russell
1991
USA
+5.98
91.12
10
RICKENBACH Zachery
1992
USA
+6.95
98.63
11
KOETKE Paul
1992
USA
+7.79
105.13
12
CALABRESE Andreas
1992
USA
+8.43
110.08
13
HERSHKOWITZ Daniel
1989
USA
+8.87
113.48
14
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+9.01
114.56
15
BRAZIL Miles
1992
USA
+9.53
118.58
16
THEIS Matthew
1992
USA
+9.68
119.74
17
TALBOTT Brent
1992
USA
+10.49
126.01
18
RAMIREZ Bryce
1990
USA
+10.67
127.40
19
BENGE Joshua
1988
USA
+10.71
127.71
20
GOMEZ Brendan
1992
USA
+10.88
129.03
21
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+11.17
131.27
22
SWAYZE Evan
1993
USA
+11.21
131.58
23
HIGERD Grant
1993
USA
+11.79
136.07
24
PAAP Patrick
1992
USA
+12.54
141.87
25
ZIOLKOWSKI Zachary
1993
USA
+13.35
148.13
26
GRIMM Alec
1993
USA
+14.43
156.49
27
O BRIEN Richard
1990
USA
+15.15
162.05
27
TALBOTT Corey
1991
USA
+15.15
162.05
29
FULTON Alexander
1993
USA
+15.59
165.46
30
STEIERT Dak
1986
USA
+16.62
173.42
31
DIZAC Gregoire
1977
FRA
+17.47
180.00
32
WHEAT Cody
1993
USA
+17.85
182.94
33
SAGAN James
1991
USA
+18.35
186.81
34
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+19.39
194.85
35
SMITH Trevor
1992
USA
+19.40
194.93
36
BRUNER John
1993
USA
+19.55
196.09
37
HOAL Nathan
1991
USA
+20.45
203.05
38
BENSCH Jace
1993
USA
+20.72
205.14
39
KEARNS Jeffrey
1990
USA
+21.24
209.16
40
MCKEE Shane
1992
USA
+24.75
236.31
41
TOFFLEMIRE Brian
1992
USA
+25.68
243.50
42
STONE Ben
1993
USA
+26.18
247.37
43
KLAESER Micah
1992
USA
+26.57
250.39
44
ROBINSON Ian
1993
USA
+28.85
268.02
45
CARTER David
1993
USA
+31.60
289.29
46
KEARNS Michael
1993
USA
+32.04
292.70
47
BARRY Charlie
1992
USA
+32.87
299.12
48
MAHER Jerritt
1993
USA
+36.79
329.44
49
DONOVAN Jack
1993
USA
+47.05
408.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCILEPPI Scott
1992
USA
MOIR Alden
1993
USA
RASMUSSEN Justice
1993
USA
GENASCI Luca
1993
USA
TANNER Alex
1993
USA
DOHERTY Jonathon
1992
USA
SCHWEGLER Eric
1991
USA
FREED Adam
1990
USA
ROTTENBACHER Brandon
1991
USA
LANDSINGER Christopher
1993
USA
JOHNSTON Keeler
1993
USA
SMAINE Justin
1993
USA
ZUFFO Anthony
1991
USA
BEATTY Thomas
1992
USA
GEPHART Jack
1993
USA
COLLINS Graham
1992
USA
SPITZER Damon
1991
USA
PIEPER Kyle
1990
USA
BRADY Maclane
1992
USA
VLAY Jackson
1991
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
MOTT Troy
1989
CAN
ROSS Mickey
1980
NZL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run