official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
1:32.06
59.57
2
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+0.14
60.48
3
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+1.10
66.74
4
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+2.70
77.17
5
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+4.45
88.57
6
ZELLER Nicholas
1989
USA
+6.14
99.59
7
ZORENS Kegan
1993
USA
+7.55
108.78
8
KETAI Cory
1992
USA
+7.79
110.34
9
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+9.46
121.23
10
PIHL Morgan
1992
USA
+9.60
122.14
11
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+9.62
122.27
12
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
+9.64
122.40
13
REID Hunter
1993
USA
+10.06
125.14
14
EVONITZ Micah
1992
USA
+10.07
125.20
15
HILLYER Robert
1990
USA
+10.10
125.40
16
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+10.14
125.66
17
CALABRESE Andreas
1992
USA
+10.26
126.44
18
HARTMAN Brian
1992
USA
+10.33
126.90
19
ZIOLKOWSKI Zachary
1993
USA
+10.63
128.85
20
NELSON Tyler
1993
USA
+11.03
131.46
21
SMITH Tyler
1991
USA
+11.15
132.24
22
GARDEN Brock
1993
USA
+12.40
140.39
23
BERNARD Connor
1993
USA
+12.46
140.78
24
OSMUNDSON Mick
1993
USA
+14.32
152.90
25
WHITE Andrew
1991
USA
+16.70
168.41
26
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+16.84
169.32
27
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+17.00
170.37
28
WOODROW Jonathan
1992
USA
+17.56
174.02
29
LIEBERMAN Benjamin
1993
USA
+17.61
174.34
30
DENNIS Mark
1991
GBR
+18.81
182.16
31
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+20.80
195.13
32
JULIN Christian
1993
USA
+21.69
200.93
33
JEROME Kyle
1992
USA
+22.35
205.24
34
THOMAS Jeff
1992
USA
+25.84
227.98
35
MOULTON Daelon
1993
USA
+28.05
242.39
36
SKLADANOWSKI Alexander
1993
USA
+30.83
260.50
37
BALDWIN Matthew
1993
USA
+31.34
263.83
38
BENGE Teddy
1993
USA
+36.99
300.65
39
LYNCH Taylor
1989
USA
+38.03
307.43
40
GULDEN Maxiliaan
1990
NED
+42.06
333.70
41
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
+42.08
333.83
42
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
+46.88
365.11
43
HANNON Andy
1990
USA
+47.53
369.35
44
KEEN Jeremy
1993
USA
+48.41
375.08
45
BADER Trigg
1993
USA
+49.55
382.51
46
SCALO Tim
1990
USA
+1:11.06
522.70
47
FOTI Christopher
1991
USA
+1:16.00
554.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
USA
RODNEY George
1993
USA
AVRETT Kyle
1993
USA
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
LONGENECKER Landon
1992
USA
HEMMING Luke
1993
USA
GRISE A J
1990
USA
MANGELSDORF Mark
1991
USA
KLEIN Connor
1991
USA
KRAINZ Matthias
1992
USA
CHARLAND Jake
1992
USA
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
MESSETT Ryan
1992
USA
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
HARTMAN Jeffrey
1991
USA
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
MARNO Max
1991
USA
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
WETTLAUFER N Taylor
1990
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run