official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROWN Roger G P
1981
USA
1:38.76
26.45
2
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
+0.56
29.91
3
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+1.13
33.43
4
HEDLUND Chad
1987
USA
+1.97
38.62
5
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+2.00
38.80
6
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.09
39.36
7
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+2.26
40.41
8
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
+2.40
41.27
9
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+4.13
51.96
10
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+4.38
53.50
11
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+4.47
54.06
12
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
+4.79
56.04
13
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
+5.01
57.39
14
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+5.72
61.78
15
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+5.96
63.26
16
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
+6.33
65.55
17
KELLER Everett
1992
USA
+6.38
65.86
18
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
+6.39
65.92
19
GUTTMAN David
1990
USA
+6.63
67.40
20
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
+7.08
70.18
21
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
+7.45
72.47
22
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
+7.75
74.32
23
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+8.26
77.47
24
BONNER Matt
1991
USA
+8.88
81.30
25
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
+9.01
82.10
25
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
+9.01
82.10
27
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+9.16
83.03
28
JABLONSKI Mike
1987
USA
+9.17
83.09
29
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
+9.39
84.45
30
LUBOW L J
1991
USA
+9.41
84.57
31
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
+9.57
85.56
32
TRAINER Myles
1992
USA
+9.83
87.17
33
LIEB Coleman
1991
USA
+9.94
87.85
34
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+10.17
89.27
35
SINNOTT Patrick
1989
USA
+10.55
91.61
36
SCHUMAN Ian
1990
USA
+10.63
92.11
37
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
+10.77
92.97
38
SHAW Gunnar
1992
USA
+10.88
93.65
39
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
+11.35
96.55
40
HUMPHREY Will
1991
USA
+11.74
98.96
41
RANSOM Cory
1990
USA
+11.92
100.07
42
WINTHROP Lucas
1990
USA
+12.12
101.31
43
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+12.13
101.37
44
DODGE David
1989
USA
+12.62
104.40
45
SHANNON Darien
1991
USA
+12.76
105.26
46
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+13.10
107.36
47
FRENCH Leonard
1990
USA
+13.31
108.66
48
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
+13.57
110.27
49
BENEDETTO Matthew
1990
USA
+14.50
116.01
50
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+14.67
117.06
51
AHL Cort
1990
USA
+15.02
119.22
52
GRUNDY R Mark
1991
USA
+15.18
120.21
53
BOLGER Stacey
1991
USA
+15.55
122.50
54
NARO Chad
1991
USA
+15.59
122.74
55
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
+15.86
124.41
56
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+15.88
124.53
57
SULLIVAN Ryan
1989
USA
+15.91
124.72
58
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
+16.65
129.29
59
SITARZ John
1990
USA
+16.96
131.20
60
RESEK Hunter
1992
USA
+16.97
131.27
61
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+17.34
133.55
62
WRIGHT Travis
1989
USA
+17.44
134.17
63
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
+18.45
140.41
64
MICHAELS Benjamin
1990
USA
+18.59
141.27
65
MILNER Ben
1990
USA
+18.61
141.40
66
KARNER Thacher
1991
USA
+20.68
154.18
67
MYRICK Casey
1992
USA
+20.95
155.85
68
ANDERSON Kyle
1991
USA
+21.07
156.59
69
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+21.34
158.26
70
SMITH Tyler
1991
USA
+21.65
160.17
71
QUINN Drew
1989
USA
+21.84
161.35
72
DARLING Sam
1991
USA
+23.01
168.57
73
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+23.08
169.01
74
PIER Jason
1991
USA
+24.19
175.86
75
SHEREDY Ryan
1990
USA
+24.42
177.28
76
HOESCHLER William
1991
USA
+24.56
178.15
77
DEFLAVIO Ben
1991
USA
+26.62
190.87
78
BARKAN Wesley
1991
USA
+27.39
195.63
79
MCCROSSAN Geoffrey
1989
USA
+28.07
199.83
80
NOCEK Michael
1990
USA
+32.16
225.09
81
GREENWOOD James
1992
USA
+33.53
233.55
82
MCCARTHY Richard
1990
GBR
+34.57
239.97
83
TINGLE Patrick
1992
USA
+35.84
247.82
84
OGILVIE Brandon Richard
1992
USA
+44.71
302.61
85
HEDLUND Shane
1991
USA
+45.14
305.26
86
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+1:14.19
484.69
Did not finish 2nd run
SAEHRIG Matthew
1992
USA
SPERRY Justin
1991
USA
BOBOTAS Tom
1992
USA
CARROLL Thomas
1991
USA
GOLLER Taylor
1987
USA
SPANGLER Timothy
1990
USA
MACHESNEY Chris
1990
USA
SKINNER Cole
1991
USA
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
ZUCCO Derek
1991
USA
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
MOORE Danny
1991
USA
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
DZIEZYC Nikolai
1989
USA
LATHROP Jeffrey
1990
USA
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZIMMERMANN Dylan
1992
USA
BAK Dan
1992
USA
ENGEN Kristoffer
1992
USA
BARNUM Eric
1989
USA
SMITH Austin
1991
USA
DODGE Alex
1991
USA
TWIGG Peter
1990
GBR
HARPER Brandon
1991
CAN
KAHL Taylor
1989
USA
BRENNICK Max
1991
USA
VISCONTI Robert
1990
USA
FURNIA Jared
1984
USA
NORMYLE Dillon
1992
USA
SWEENEY Mason
1989
USA
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
ARNOLD John
1991
USA
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
GIEBINK Timothy
1989
USA
ROLFS George
1990
USA
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
HRABOVSKY Bennett
1990
USA
SIMMONS Ian
1986
USA
HADDEN William
1988
USA
JONES Alex
1989
USA
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
CATES Eric
1985
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run