official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
1:33.01
23.85
2
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+0.38
26.30
3
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+1.55
33.85
4
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+1.60
34.17
5
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+1.92
36.24
6
CHOLEV Borislav
1990
BUL
+2.34
38.95
7
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+3.47
46.23
8
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
+3.55
46.75
9
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
+7.41
71.65
10
KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos
1990
GRE
+7.48
72.10
11
YILDIRIM Ibrahim
1990
TUR
+11.95
100.94
12
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
+12.62
105.26
13
MPARAS Evaggelos
1994
GRE
+13.35
109.97
14
GALANOPOULOS Prodromos
1994
GRE
+13.42
110.42
15
POPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+15.49
123.77
16
VASILEV Ivailo
1980
BUL
+16.32
129.13
17
MARTINOV Martin
1992
BUL
+16.85
132.55
18
PROFENTZAS Dimitrios
1987
GRE
+17.67
137.84
19
STAMATOPOULOS Kostantinos
1986
GRE
+20.87
158.48
20
STAMOV Kostadin
1992
BUL
+21.75
164.16
21
PAPAGEORGIOU Nikolaos
1993
GRE
+22.40
168.35
22
YANKOV Andrei
1993
BUL
+22.49
168.93
23
ESKIN Daniil
1994
RUS
+27.66
202.28
24
ZIOGAS Alexandros
1994
GRE
+28.68
208.86
25
KOURIS Mihail
1993
GRE
+29.55
214.47
26
IOSIFIDIS Rafail
1993
GRE
+29.98
217.25
27
STOYANOV Stanislav
1992
BUL
+35.23
251.12
28
MITKOV Martin
1992
BUL
+36.62
260.08
29
ROTH Phillip
1959
USA
+38.95
275.11
30
KOTSOV Petar
1994
BUL
+41.74
293.11
31
FILIPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+42.86
300.34
32
STEPANOV Atanas
1992
BUL
+43.76
306.14
33
CHAKAROV Ventzislav
1991
BUL
+52.99
365.68
Did not finish 2nd run
MITSOV Ivan
1994
BUL
KITSOS Marios
1991
GRE
ATANASOV Nikolai
1979
BUL
ORFANIDIS Alexandros
1994
GRE
ATANASSOV Atanas
1993
BUL
ALINSKY Kostadin
1993
BUL
PAPACHATZIS Nikolaos
1990
GRE
STOYANOV Vladimir
1977
BUL
AVRAMOV Daniel
1994
BUL
ZILAKIS Panagiotis
1994
GRE
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
KARAPIPERIS Konstantinos
1993
GRE
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TODOROV Kaloyan
1992
BUL
KAMPEROGLOU Konstantinos
1994
GRE
NEDELKOV Ivan
1977
BUL
ZELENKOV Plamen
1981
BUL
TSOUKAS Nikolaos
1994
GRE
KARAMANIDIS Marios
1994
GRE
SARRIS Ilias Ektor
1993
GRE
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
ILJAZI Besar
1992
MKD
AYAZ Muhammet
1990
TUR
TSIAMIRTZIS Panagiotis
1993
GRE
MARJANOVIC Nenad
1994
SRB
PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos
1993
GRE
GEDIK Mustafa
1990
TUR
VLADEV Petar
1992
BUL
TZIOTZIOS Vassilis
1988
GRE
OLIVIERIS Ioannis
1990
GRE
ERSOY Kerem
1990
TUR
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
ELEFTHERIADIS Mihail
1993
GRE
PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis
1982
GRE
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
TRIMERIDIS Iordanis
1990
GRE
KRASNOGORSKI Alexander
1992
BUL
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
MALCHOV Georgi
1993
BUL
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run