official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
1:30.49
26.86
2
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+0.33
29.05
3
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+1.53
37.00
4
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+3.50
50.07
5
MALCHOV Georgi
1993
BUL
+5.34
62.27
6
KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos
1990
GRE
+8.01
79.97
7
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
+8.54
83.49
8
YILDIRIM Ibrahim
1990
TUR
+11.34
102.05
9
GALANOPOULOS Prodromos
1994
GRE
+12.05
106.76
10
MPARAS Evaggelos
1994
GRE
+15.03
126.52
11
YILDIZ Mustafa
1989
TUR
+15.58
130.16
12
ESKIN Daniil
1994
RUS
+16.57
136.73
13
ILJAZI Besar
1992
MKD
+22.13
173.59
14
ZIOGAS Alexandros
1994
GRE
+24.18
187.19
15
ATANASOV Nikolai
1979
BUL
+27.15
206.88
16
PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos
1993
GRE
+27.74
210.79
17
IOSIFIDIS Rafail
1993
GRE
+29.18
220.34
18
ATANASSOV Atanas
1993
BUL
+29.37
221.60
19
FILIPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+31.47
235.52
20
AVRAMOV Daniel
1994
BUL
+32.96
245.40
21
MITKOV Martin
1992
BUL
+33.61
249.71
22
UZUNOV Konstantin
1984
BUL
+35.63
263.11
23
CHAKAROV Ventzislav
1991
BUL
+39.74
290.36
24
NIKOLOV Tzvetelin
1994
BUL
+41.42
301.50
25
ROTH Phillip
1959
USA
+41.97
305.14
26
KARAMANIDIS Marios
1994
GRE
+53.34
380.53
27
MITSOV Ivan
1994
BUL
+1:09.64
488.61
Did not finish 2nd run
MIHAYLOV Nikolai
1992
BUL
KITSOS Marios
1991
GRE
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
KOURIS Mihail
1993
GRE
ORFANIDIS Alexandros
1994
GRE
VASILEV Ivailo
1980
BUL
STOYANOV Vladimir
1977
BUL
TZIOTZIOS Vassilis
1988
GRE
OLIVIERIS Ioannis
1990
GRE
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
KRASNOGORSKI Alexander
1992
BUL
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZELENKOV Plamen
1981
BUL
NACHEV Daniel
1991
BUL
KAMPEROGLOU Konstantinos
1994
GRE
KOTSOV Petar
1994
BUL
TODOROV Kaloyan
1992
BUL
STOYANOV Stanislav
1992
BUL
TSOUKAS Nikolaos
1994
GRE
SARRIS Ilias Ektor
1993
GRE
STEPANOV Atanas
1992
BUL
MARTINOV Martin
1992
BUL
YANKOV Andrei
1993
BUL
STAMOV Kostadin
1992
BUL
STAMATOPOULOS Kostantinos
1986
GRE
ALINSKY Kostadin
1993
BUL
PAPACHATZIS Nikolaos
1990
GRE
AYAZ Muhammet
1990
TUR
TSIAMIRTZIS Panagiotis
1993
GRE
MARJANOVIC Nenad
1994
SRB
PROFENTZAS Dimitrios
1987
GRE
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
GEDIK Mustafa
1990
TUR
VLADEV Petar
1992
BUL
ZILAKIS Panagiotis
1994
GRE
KARAPIPERIS Konstantinos
1993
GRE
NEDELCHEV Nikolai
1993
BUL
ERSOY Kerem
1990
TUR
ELEFTHERIADIS Mihail
1993
GRE
PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis
1982
GRE
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
POPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
TRIMERIDIS Iordanis
1990
GRE
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
CHOLEV Borislav
1990
BUL
Did not start 1st run