official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
1:43.82
14.08
2
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+0.16
15.00
3
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+0.76
18.47
4
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+1.44
22.40
5
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+1.85
24.77
6
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+4.42
39.62
7
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+4.64
40.90
8
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
+7.91
59.79
9
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+8.84
65.17
10
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
+9.78
70.60
11
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+10.77
76.32
12
POPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+10.89
77.02
13
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
+11.64
81.35
14
KARAPIPERIS Konstantinos
1993
GRE
+15.18
101.81
15
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
+15.95
106.26
16
KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos
1990
GRE
+16.21
107.76
17
GALANOPOULOS Prodromos
1994
GRE
+17.79
116.89
18
ZILAKIS Panagiotis
1994
GRE
+18.20
119.26
19
VASILEV Ivailo
1980
BUL
+22.43
143.71
20
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
+22.78
145.73
21
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
+22.79
145.79
22
ALINSKY Kostadin
1993
BUL
+29.81
186.36
23
ATANASOV Nikolai
1979
BUL
+29.84
186.53
24
MITKOV Martin
1992
BUL
+35.01
216.41
25
NIKOLOV Tzvetelin
1994
BUL
+35.07
216.76
26
FILIPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+37.72
232.07
27
UZUNOV Konstantin
1984
BUL
+38.75
238.03
28
KAKKOURAS Lenas
1994
CYP
+45.60
277.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NACHEV Daniel
1991
BUL
MITSOV Ivan
1994
BUL
KOTSOV Petar
1994
BUL
IVANOV Daniel
1991
BUL
CHAKAROV Ventzislav
1991
BUL
PAPAGEORGIOU Nikolaos
1993
GRE
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
ATANASSOV Atanas
1993
BUL
AYAZ Muhammet
1990
TUR
PAPACHATZIS Nikolaos
1990
GRE
TSIAMIRTZIS Panagiotis
1993
GRE
ILJAZI Besar
1992
MKD
MARTINOV Martin
1992
BUL
STOYANOV Vladimir
1977
BUL
PHOTIADES Photos
1993
CYP
PROFENTZAS Dimitrios
1987
GRE
TANTOS Teodor Andrei
1993
ROU
YORDANOV Zdravko
1991
BUL
GEDIK Mustafa
1990
TUR
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
AVRAMOV Daniel
1994
BUL
TZIOTZIOS Vassilis
1988
GRE
OLIVIERIS Ioannis
1990
GRE
YILDIZ Mustafa
1989
TUR
NEDELCHEV Nikolai
1993
BUL
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
ERSOY Kerem
1990
TUR
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis
1982
GRE
HALEV Georgi
1990
BUL
TRIMERIDIS Iordanis
1990
GRE
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
MALCHOV Georgi
1993
BUL
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
CHOLEV Borislav
1990
BUL
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
TSAKNAKIS Alexandros
1986
GRE
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya
1987
IRI
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
Did not start 1st run