official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
1:45.97
37.19
2
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+0.57
41.12
3
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+0.77
42.49
4
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+1.05
44.42
5
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+1.07
44.56
6
GOLA Fabian
1998
CZE
+1.23
45.66
7
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+1.44
47.11
8
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+1.71
48.97
9
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
+1.75
49.25
10
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+1.77
49.38
11
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+1.97
50.76
12
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
+2.76
56.20
13
POKORNY Martin
2001
CZE
+3.01
57.93
14
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+3.97
64.54
15
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
+4.22
66.26
16
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+8.19
93.61
17
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+10.28
108.01
18
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+12.42
122.75
19
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
+13.12
127.57
20
FERRAR William
1998
NZL
+13.99
133.56
21
MORAVEK Roman
2002
CZE
+19.17
169.25
22
IMRICH Daniel
2002
SVK
+19.30
170.14
23
SADILEK Adam
2002
CZE
+21.02
181.99
24
LIZLER Michal
2002
CZE
+28.40
232.83
25
BUGAN Martin
2002
SVK
+29.28
238.89
26
MACHU Filip
2000
CZE
+29.51
240.48
27
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+33.80
270.03
28
GARDOS Lukas Christian
2001
SVK
+34.91
277.68
29
KOLAR Martin
2002
CZE
+40.96
319.35
Did not finish 2nd run
BRYNDA Josef
2000
CZE
HRBAC David
2002
CZE
GLATT Jan
2002
CZE
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
CHVATAL Petr
2001
CZE
VORACEK Jiri
1997
CZE
PAJER Matej
2002
CZE
KORYTAK Milan
1999
CZE
VOLEK Jindrich
2002
CZE
BOUDA Jiri
1984
CZE
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
HRASKA Gregor
2000
SVK
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
ILAVSKY Miroslav
2002
SVK
BORDI Ioan Alexandru
2001
ROU
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
JASANSKY Max
2002
CZE
POSPISIL Jonas
2001
CZE
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
2001
POL
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
SZCZEPANIK Antoni
1996
POL
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZAVODNY Martin
1988
CZE
PANSKY Jan
1994
CZE
BRYNDA Jiri
2000
CZE
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
BOLELOUCKY Vaclav
1994
CZE
POLEDNAK Petr
1999
CZE
BOHONEK Matous
2002
CZE
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
JANICEK Marek
2001
CZE
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
Did not start 1st run