official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
2:04.33
16.88
2
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+0.51
20.49
3
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+0.58
20.99
4
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+0.76
22.26
5
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+1.35
26.44
6
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+1.43
27.00
7
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+1.74
29.20
8
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+1.77
29.41
9
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+1.82
29.76
10
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+1.88
30.19
11
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.28
33.02
12
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+2.52
34.72
13
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+2.80
36.70
14
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+2.88
37.26
15
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+2.90
37.41
16
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
+2.97
37.90
17
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+3.33
40.45
18
KAMMONEN Konsta
1991
FIN
+3.41
41.02
19
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+3.63
42.57
20
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+3.72
43.21
21
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
+3.84
44.06
21
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+3.84
44.06
23
LUUKKONEN Petteri
1992
FIN
+3.90
44.48
24
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+4.00
45.19
25
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+4.02
45.33
26
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
+4.14
46.18
27
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
+4.30
47.32
28
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
+4.37
47.81
29
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
+5.21
53.76
30
BRUVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
+5.24
53.97
31
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+6.39
62.11
32
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
+6.50
62.89
33
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+6.51
62.96
34
NIEMELA Tony
1994
FIN
+6.60
63.59
35
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
+6.65
63.95
36
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
+6.88
65.58
37
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+6.97
66.21
38
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+7.14
67.42
39
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+7.23
68.05
40
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+7.87
72.58
41
HELLBERG Teemu
1994
FIN
+7.97
73.29
42
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+8.66
78.17
43
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
+8.68
78.32
44
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
+8.85
79.52
45
AGUIRRE Filip
1993
SWE
+9.29
82.63
46
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+9.42
83.55
47
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
+9.74
85.82
48
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+10.14
88.65
49
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+12.23
103.44
50
HAERSTEDT Tobias
1994
SWE
+12.30
103.94
51
MALMGREN Johan
1993
SWE
+14.08
116.54
52
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+18.50
147.82
53
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
+24.96
193.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PODERAT Peep
1991
EST
GRUNBERG Kaarel
1990
EST
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
DAHLGREN Jimmy
1994
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
PLANTING Conrad
1994
FIN
GOULD Max
1992
SWE
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run