official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
1:21.11
24.75
2
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+0.56
28.89
3
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+0.61
29.26
4
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+0.86
31.11
5
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
+1.48
35.70
6
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+1.79
37.99
7
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+2.45
42.87
8
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
+3.16
48.13
9
LUUKKONEN Petteri
1992
FIN
+3.75
52.49
10
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+3.76
52.56
11
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+3.93
53.82
12
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
+4.14
55.38
13
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+4.85
60.63
14
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
+4.95
61.37
15
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+5.02
61.88
15
PROKOPJEV Ilja
1990
RUS
+5.02
61.88
17
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+5.11
62.55
18
NOVOGILOV Timofei
1988
RUS
+5.50
65.44
19
UTRIAINEN Olli
1990
FIN
+5.64
66.47
19
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
+5.64
66.47
21
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
+5.83
67.88
22
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
+7.48
80.08
22
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
+7.48
80.08
24
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+7.59
80.90
25
JUUTINEN Juho
1991
FIN
+7.65
81.34
25
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
+7.65
81.34
27
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+7.86
82.89
28
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+8.74
89.40
29
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+9.06
91.77
30
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+9.21
92.88
31
SVELS Oskar
1994
FIN
+9.44
94.58
32
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+10.15
99.83
33
HANSSON Nils
1994
SWE
+11.49
109.75
33
BRUVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
+11.49
109.75
35
PELLINEN Henri
1994
FIN
+11.88
112.63
36
TUPPURAINEN Juho
1994
FIN
+12.02
113.67
37
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+12.52
117.36
38
HELLBERG Teemu
1994
FIN
+12.88
120.03
39
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+13.82
126.98
40
KAINULAINEN Ville
1994
FIN
+15.12
136.60
41
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
+15.26
137.63
42
KUUSELA Nicolas
1994
FIN
+16.03
143.33
43
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+18.21
159.46
44
HAERSTEDT Tobias
1994
SWE
+20.89
179.28
45
KOVALEVSKIY Aleksander
1994
RUS
+21.58
184.39
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HIRVINEN Tommi
1994
FIN
LINTULA Vaino
1994
FIN
SYRJANEN Arvi
1994
FIN
MUUKKONEN Miska
1994
FIN
MARKKOLA Panu
1993
FIN
LARSSON William
1994
SWE
VALIMA Juuso
1994
FIN
PUTTONEN Paavo
1992
FIN
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
KAMMONEN Konsta
1991
FIN
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN