official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
0:59.59
36.02
2
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+0.32
41.71
3
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+0.62
47.05
4
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+0.66
47.76
5
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+0.68
48.12
6
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.71
48.65
7
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+0.91
52.21
8
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+0.93
52.56
9
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+1.18
57.01
10
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
+1.23
57.90
11
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+1.46
61.99
12
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+1.51
62.88
13
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+1.68
65.90
14
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
+1.70
66.26
15
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+1.72
66.62
16
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+1.85
68.93
17
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+1.94
70.53
18
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+2.06
72.66
19
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
+2.43
79.25
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
BORGENSTAM Sebastian
1994
SWE
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
ERIKSSON Tim
1995
SWE
RYGH KJELSLI Niclas
1995
NOR
NIEMELA Tony
1994
FIN
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
FALLGREN Henrik
1995
SWE
ENGBERG Niklas
1995
SWE
SVENSSON Sixten
1995
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
BLOM Johan
1995
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
JANSSON Henrik
1994
SWE
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
HAPPE SOLLANDER Rasmus
1995
SWE
LARSSON Lukas
1994
SWE
THORWID Oscar
1995
SWE
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
HANSSON Nils
1994
SWE
HEDSTROEM Filip
1994
SWE
BLOMDAHL Philip
1992
SWE
PETERSON Kevin
1993
SWE
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
BOLSTAD Dennis
1994
SWE
JOHANNSSON MAR Markus
1992
ISL
WIKBERG Tobias
1994
SWE
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
EDSTROEM Carl Wilhelm
1994
SWE
HAERSTEDT Tobias
1994
SWE
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
BERGQVIST Henrik
1993
SWE
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
WIKSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
TOERNQVIST Adam
1994
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
AGUIRRE Filip
1993
SWE
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
NYBACK MELIN Daniel
1993
SWE
OESTBLOM Carl-Johan
1993
SWE
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
FAUSKE Tobias Dalaker
1994
NOR
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
SANDSTROEM Felix
1992
SWE
ISACSON HJORTZBERG Isak
1993
SWE
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
DJUPSJOE Nick
1992
SWE
WIKANDER Max
1991
SWE
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
MOES Sebastian
1991
SWE
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
KLING Per
1992
SWE
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
BERTILSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
ANDERSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR