official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
1:24.15
26.30
2
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+0.16
27.44
3
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
+0.22
27.87
4
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+1.27
35.36
5
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+1.31
35.64
6
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
+1.41
36.35
7
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+2.61
44.91
8
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+2.68
45.41
9
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+3.01
47.76
10
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+3.45
50.90
11
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+3.85
53.75
12
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+4.01
54.89
13
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+4.98
61.81
14
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+5.04
62.24
15
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+5.45
65.16
16
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+5.71
67.01
17
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+5.83
67.87
18
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
+6.00
69.08
19
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
+6.35
71.58
20
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
+6.94
75.78
21
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+7.44
79.35
22
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+7.97
83.13
23
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+8.09
83.98
24
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
+8.22
84.91
25
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+8.23
84.98
26
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
+8.68
88.19
27
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+9.83
96.39
28
JANHONEN Robert
1993
FIN
+10.01
97.67
29
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+10.21
99.10
30
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+10.22
99.17
31
HAIKONEN Otso
1993
FIN
+11.09
105.37
32
PUTTONEN Paavo
1992
FIN
+11.72
109.87
33
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+12.52
115.57
34
LAAKSO Dennis
1990
FIN
+13.66
123.70
35
PESHEV Ivan
1993
FIN
+14.17
127.33
36
KARJALAINEN Juho
1993
FIN
+14.95
132.90
37
OLKKONEN Valter
1993
FIN
+21.54
179.88
38
LAURINEN Tomi
1992
FIN
+25.25
206.34
39
HOFSTAD Trym Remen
1993
NOR
+27.72
223.95
40
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
+28.73
231.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KOIVISTO Ville
1992
FIN
RIEKKI Riku
1992
FIN
AVELA Roope
1992
FIN
VANTSI Arttu
1993
FIN
MUSTAKALLIO Joakim
1993
FIN
OEVERLAND Joakim
1993
NOR
USOV Roman
1992
RUS
TAKKI Jimmy
1993
FIN
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
HAMALAINEN Tommi
1990
FIN
KORCHAGIN Ruslan
1993
RUS
WIKANDER Max
1991
SWE
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
FROLOV Pavel
1990
RUS
HALME Teemu
1992
FIN
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
KAMMONEN Konsta
1991
FIN
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
INKILA Antti
1990
FIN
UTRIAINEN Olli
1990
FIN
AGREN Tom
1991
FIN
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
LUUKKONEN Petteri
1992
FIN
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
PELTOPERA Janne
1991
FIN
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
Did not start 1st run