official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
1:25.52
17.54
2
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+0.11
18.32
3
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+0.49
21.04
4
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.22
26.24
5
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1.42
27.67
6
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+1.68
29.52
7
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+1.70
29.67
8
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
+1.74
29.95
9
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+2.59
36.01
10
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+2.75
37.16
11
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+2.80
37.51
11
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+2.80
37.51
13
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
+2.89
38.15
13
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+2.89
38.15
15
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+3.02
39.08
15
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+3.02
39.08
17
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+3.19
40.29
18
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
+5.13
54.13
19
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+6.02
60.48
20
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
+6.25
62.12
21
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+6.31
62.55
22
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+6.78
65.90
23
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+6.81
66.11
24
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
+7.02
67.61
25
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+7.55
71.39
26
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
+7.73
72.68
27
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
+8.06
75.03
28
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+8.48
78.03
29
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+9.93
88.37
30
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+10.28
90.87
31
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+13.84
116.26
32
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+36.73
279.53
Did not finish 2nd run
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
BRUNVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
AGREN Tom
1991
FIN
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEDERSEN Alexander
1990
NOR
BU Christoffer
1989
NOR
WAAGAN Fredrik B.
1991
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
RUUD Patrick
1990
NOR
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
Did not start 1st run