official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
1:24.60
24.32
1
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
1:24.60
24.32
3
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
+0.38
27.02
4
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
+0.85
30.35
5
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+1.46
34.67
6
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
+1.84
37.37
7
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+2.07
39.00
8
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+2.24
40.21
9
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+2.31
40.70
10
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+2.65
43.11
11
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
+3.71
50.63
12
LUUKKONEN Petteri
1992
FIN
+4.15
53.75
13
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
+4.17
53.89
14
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
+4.23
54.32
15
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
+4.42
55.67
16
KLING Per
1992
SWE
+4.52
56.38
17
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+4.54
56.52
18
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
+4.60
56.94
19
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+4.87
58.86
20
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+5.00
59.78
21
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+5.23
61.41
22
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+5.32
62.05
23
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+5.60
64.04
24
AGREN Tom
1991
FIN
+5.71
64.82
25
UTRIAINEN Olli
1990
FIN
+6.15
67.94
26
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
+6.20
68.29
27
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
+6.48
70.28
28
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
+6.68
71.70
29
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+6.79
72.48
30
SAKURADA Ippei
1989
JPN
+6.96
73.68
31
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+7.01
74.04
32
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
+7.14
74.96
33
SUMIYA Ryohta
1989
JPN
+7.38
76.66
34
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+7.75
79.28
35
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+7.85
79.99
36
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+7.97
80.84
37
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
+8.75
86.38
38
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+9.38
90.84
39
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+9.60
92.41
40
BRUVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
+10.21
96.73
41
TAKKI Jimmy
1993
FIN
+10.74
100.49
42
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+11.22
103.89
43
KOPMAN Juhoantti
1993
FIN
+14.01
123.68
44
JANHONEN Robert
1993
FIN
+15.69
135.60
45
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
+16.26
139.64
46
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+16.40
140.63
47
OLKKONEN Valter
1993
FIN
+18.28
153.97
48
PESHEV Ivan
1993
FIN
+18.44
155.10
49
OEVERLAND Joakim
1993
NOR
+19.94
165.74
50
HOFSTAD Trym Remen
1993
NOR
+30.58
241.20
Did not finish 2nd run
VANTSI Arttu
1993
FIN
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
MUSTAKALLIO Joakim
1993
FIN
HAIKONEN Otso
1993
FIN
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
LAAKSO Dennis
1990
FIN
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
INKILA Antti
1990
FIN
PELTOPERA Janne
1991
FIN
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run