official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
1:19.32
26.53
2
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+0.74
32.13
3
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+1.52
38.03
4
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+2.56
45.89
5
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+2.58
46.05
6
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
+4.12
57.69
7
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+4.48
60.42
8
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+4.86
63.29
9
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+5.48
67.98
10
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+5.59
68.81
11
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
+5.62
69.04
12
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
+5.77
70.18
13
AGREN Tom
1991
FIN
+6.67
76.98
14
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+7.52
83.41
15
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+7.54
83.56
16
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+7.70
84.78
17
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+7.72
84.93
18
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+8.05
87.42
19
USOV Roman
1992
RUS
+8.28
89.16
20
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+8.67
92.11
21
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
+9.01
94.68
22
JANHONEN Robert
1993
FIN
+10.49
105.88
23
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+11.92
116.70
24
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+11.96
117.00
25
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
+12.33
119.80
26
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+13.00
124.87
27
KORCHAGIN Ruslan
1993
RUS
+14.62
137.12
28
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
+14.68
137.57
29
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+16.60
152.10
30
KOIVISTO Ville
1992
FIN
+22.58
197.33
31
RIEKKI Riku
1992
FIN
+23.31
202.85
Did not finish 2nd run
AVELA Roope
1992
FIN
LAURINEN Tomi
1992
FIN
HOFSTAD Trym Remen
1993
NOR
KARJALAINEN Juho
1993
FIN
OLKKONEN Valter
1993
FIN
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
HOFFREN Otto
1993
FIN
HAIKONEN Otso
1993
FIN
HAMALAINEN Tommi
1990
FIN
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
FROLOV Pavel
1990
RUS
HALME Teemu
1992
FIN
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
INKILA Antti
1990
FIN
UTRIAINEN Olli
1990
FIN
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
LUUKKONEN Petteri
1992
FIN
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
PELTOPERA Janne
1991
FIN
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MUSTAKALLIO Joakim
1993
FIN
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
VANTSI Arttu
1993
FIN
OEVERLAND Joakim
1993
NOR
TAKKI Jimmy
1993
FIN
WIKANDER Max
1991
SWE
PUTTONEN Paavo
1992
FIN
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
KAMMONEN Konsta
1991
FIN
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run