official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
1:30.07
15.36
2
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+0.36
17.76
3
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
+1.43
24.89
4
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+1.91
28.08
5
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+2.23
30.22
6
LOESETH Lars Sunde
1982
NOR
+2.44
31.61
7
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
+2.65
33.01
8
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+3.18
36.54
9
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+4.70
46.67
10
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+5.95
55.00
11
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+6.07
55.80
12
PELTOPERA Janne
1991
FIN
+6.73
60.19
13
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+6.87
61.12
14
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+7.25
63.66
15
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
+7.32
64.12
16
LUUKKONEN Petteri
1992
FIN
+7.54
65.59
17
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
+7.67
66.45
18
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+8.56
72.38
19
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+8.68
73.18
20
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+9.13
76.18
21
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+9.15
76.31
22
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+9.94
81.58
23
NAUMANEN Mikko
1988
FIN
+11.22
90.10
24
HAIKONEN Otso
1993
FIN
+15.95
121.61
25
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
+21.82
160.71
26
SMITH Trace
1992
USA
+27.54
198.82
Did not finish 2nd run
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
MARKSS Svens
1991
LAT
KAMMONEN Konsta
1991
FIN
CONE Robert
1992
USA
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PALLIN Heikki
1989
FIN
PENTTINEN Harri
1992
FIN
LUNDELL Carl-Michael
1957
FIN
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
VOIPIO Lauri
1990
FIN
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
TAKKI Jimmy
1993
FIN
PESHEV Ivan
1993
FIN
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
BREAKSTONE Zachary
1991
USA
JANHONEN Robert
1993
FIN
HALME Teemu
1992
FIN
PUTTONEN Paavo
1992
FIN
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
LAAKSO Dennis
1990
FIN
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
INKILA Antti
1990
FIN
UTRIAINEN Olli
1990
FIN
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
AGREN Tom
1991
FIN
YLI-PELKONEN Oskari
1988
FIN
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
LINDMAN Rasmus
1990
FIN
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run