official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRIZZI Ramiro
1985
ARG
1:36.15
57.94
2
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+2.54
74.05
3
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+2.94
76.59
4
ORECCHIA Yoann
1990
MON
+3.96
83.06
5
VELA Aitor
1992
ESP
+4.32
85.35
6
MORLOT Gautier
1990
FRA
+4.54
86.74
7
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+4.89
88.96
8
PANEFIEU Clement
1990
FRA
+5.03
89.85
9
DENEGRI Segundo
1989
ARG
+5.22
91.06
10
PEZEILLIER BEGNIS Theo
1990
FRA
+6.13
96.83
11
DE FREYMAN Nelson
1992
FRA
+6.57
99.62
12
PICARD Mathias
1991
FRA
+8.80
113.77
13
MENABUONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+9.23
116.50
14
LLAPASSET Victor
1992
FRA
+9.52
118.34
15
CULEBRAS Jesus
1975
ESP
+9.68
119.35
16
AYNARD Morgan
1992
FRA
+10.36
123.67
17
MORON Santiago
1992
ARG
+10.40
123.92
18
VIDAL Ulises
1991
ESP
+11.61
131.60
19
CEROU Alexandre
1990
FRA
+12.92
139.91
20
VIDAL Xavier
1991
ESP
+13.01
140.48
21
PARERA Sergio
1987
ESP
+14.85
152.15
22
PONS Sergi
1992
ESP
+16.18
160.59
23
GUTIERREZ Sergio
1988
ESP
+17.71
170.30
24
ESTEFANELL Javier
1990
ESP
+18.18
173.28
25
MACII Lorenzo
1990
ITA
+18.23
173.60
26
MATEU Genis
1992
ESP
+18.49
175.25
27
MUNOZ Jordi
1969
ESP
+19.88
184.06
28
ACEDO Enrique
1991
ESP
+21.16
192.18
29
PANOFF Guillaume
1991
FRA
+23.16
204.87
30
MIRANDA Pau
1990
ESP
+23.43
206.59
31
VILA Marc
1989
ESP
+25.82
221.75
32
LOPEZ Francisco
1992
ESP
+26.48
225.94
33
GAMISANS Joan
1992
ESP
+27.75
233.99
34
CUCURULL Marc
1990
ESP
+29.18
243.07
35
SAGNIER Manuel
1992
ESP
+30.65
252.39
36
DALMAU Andreu
1990
ESP
+32.16
261.97
37
ESCOBAR Ignasi
1992
ESP
+33.10
267.93
38
PEREZ Pedro Felipe
1992
ESP
+37.39
295.15
39
BERINI Jorge
1954
ESP
+38.16
300.04
40
BATLLE Xavier
1959
ESP
+38.88
304.60
41
SAXBY Marcus
1989
ESP
+44.07
337.53
42
PATRIKIOS Guillermo
1992
ESP
+44.89
342.73
Did not finish 2nd run
GEDON Thomas
1990
MON
TARRATS Francesc
1990
ESP
ISERN Gerard
1992
ESP
FERNANDEZ COPPEL Antonio
1969
ESP
ORIOL Josep
1992
ESP
FERNANDEZ Miquel
1991
ESP
PEREZ Pol
1991
ESP
AGULLO Lluis
1991
ESP
CONSTANTINI Martin
1991
ARG
PORTE Jonathan
1987
FRA
HERNANDEZ Tomas
1988
ARG
COTRINA Jose
1991
ESP
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
ROZADOS Daniel
1991
AND
LACAMBRA Florian
1991
FRA
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
COSTA Damia
1989
ESP
PAOLI Filippo
1990
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CODINA POL
1991
ESP
GONZALEZ Victor
1991
ESP
TORRES Bastien
1992
FRA
COS Pablo
1991
ESP
HORTS Nil
1991
ESP
CASTILLO Alberto
1990
ESP
VAYREDA Didac
1990
ESP
ISERN Arnau
1992
ESP
PLA Marc
1990
ESP
MARCET Alberto
1992
ESP
VILLEN Ignacio
1992
ESP
BOLDU Roger
1990
ESP
CASAS PERE
1991
ESP
TORTRAS Alex
1990
ESP
SETIEN Diego
1992
ESP
LAFON Geraud
1992
FRA
LEMANCEAU Quentin
1992
FRA
CALDERO Genis
1991
ESP
CASTELLA Albert
1992
ESP
SETUBAL Paulo E.
1988
BRA
CUARTERO Alejandro
1990
ESP
DUPONT MARILLIA Frederic
1989
FRA
RODRIGUEZ Javier
1990
ESP
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
BOERO Alexandre
1990
MON
CHARPENTIER Pierrick
1991
FRA
FERRER Arnau
1990
ESP
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
UCELAY Inigo
1990
ESP
MARQUES Jordi
1987
ESP
ADSERA Xavier
1990
AND
NANGERONI Guillaume
1990
FRA
BLANCHARD Bertrand
1991
FRA
BERINI Bernat
1991
ESP
FAGOT Johan
1991
FRA
GAUTHIER Maxime
1991
FRA
RUIZ Lluis
1990
AND
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
CANALS Pol
1991
ESP
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run