official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
1:48.63
17.45
2
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+0.55
21.10
3
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
+0.64
21.69
4
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+1.26
25.80
5
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+1.47
27.19
6
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
+2.07
31.17
7
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+2.41
33.42
8
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+2.49
33.95
9
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+3.94
43.56
10
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+4.15
44.96
11
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
+4.16
45.02
12
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+4.32
46.08
13
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+4.46
47.01
14
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+5.97
57.02
15
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+6.67
61.66
16
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
+6.77
62.32
17
FORNES Pierre
1997
FRA
+8.50
73.79
18
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+8.61
74.52
19
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
+9.56
80.81
20
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+10.23
85.25
21
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
+10.81
89.10
22
PASCUAL Marc
1997
ESP
+11.21
91.75
23
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+11.78
95.53
24
ROMARATE-ALBERDI Pablo
1995
ESP
+12.29
98.91
25
PARENT Emeric
1995
FRA
+12.66
101.36
26
TREMAIONE Fausto
1993
FRA
+12.84
102.55
27
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+13.24
105.20
28
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+13.67
108.05
29
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+14.49
113.49
30
ANDRIEU Jean Baptiste
1998
FRA
+15.14
117.80
31
CROUZET Jonathan
1990
FRA
+15.36
119.26
32
SABUGAL Borja
1998
ESP
+15.43
119.72
33
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
+17.40
132.78
34
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+17.70
134.77
35
BOIX Jordi
1998
ESP
+18.05
137.09
36
PEREZ-LANDALUCE Juan
1993
ESP
+19.86
149.08
37
CUNYAT Adria
1998
ESP
+19.91
149.41
38
NESWEDA Ignacio
1994
ESP
+19.95
149.68
39
LAPICOREY Oscar
1997
FRA
+20.55
153.66
40
RUIZ DE VELASCO Ignacio
1994
ESP
+21.29
158.56
41
CASANY Miquel
1994
ESP
+21.35
158.96
42
SOLA Jose
1997
ESP
+24.64
180.76
43
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+24.82
181.96
44
LOPEZ NEGRO Victor
1998
ESP
+25.62
187.26
45
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+26.09
190.37
46
URRUTIA Jaime
1998
ESP
+26.10
190.44
47
ZUDAIRE Gorka
1998
ESP
+29.35
211.98
48
RODRIGUEZ Alfonso
1998
ESP
+31.09
223.51
49
ALVAREZ Felix
1994
ESP
+31.48
226.10
50
GONZALEZ Alain
1998
ESP
+31.73
227.76
51
ESEVERRI Juan
1998
ESP
+32.36
231.93
52
ROUS David
1972
AND
+32.84
235.11
53
SOLER Roger
1997
ESP
+33.70
240.81
54
GONZALEZ Luis
1997
ESP
+33.97
242.60
55
FORNE Marc
1996
ESP
+34.14
243.73
56
ESCUDERO Mikel
1998
ESP
+35.96
255.79
57
GUIRAL Francisco Javier
1997
ESP
+38.57
273.09
58
MENDEZ Sergio
1995
ESP
+39.16
277.00
59
DESPOTOVIC Stefan
1996
ESP
+40.34
284.82
60
GUZMAN Javier
1997
ESP
+52.23
363.63
61
QUINTANA Maiol
1998
ESP
+53.30
370.72
62
GONZALEZ Emilio
1994
ESP
+56.42
391.40
Did not finish 2nd run
NAVARRO Erik
1998
ESP
VIDAOR Alvaro
1998
ESP
REDONDO Francisco
1998
ESP
TORRA Roger
1997
ESP
MAIER Marc
1998
ESP
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
BEASCOECHEA Marc
1997
ESP
SOLDEVILA Oriol
1998
ESP
LOPEZ NEGRO Pablo
1992
ESP
MONTANER Miquel
1994
ESP
VILANOVA Eduard
1997
ESP
RAVENTOS Ignasi
1995
ESP
SANLLEHI Eduard
1996
ESP
URIETA Carlos
1997
ESP
RIBEIRO CHARRIERE Bruno Alexandre
1996
AND
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
TABERNERO Marc
1997
ESP
SASPLUGAS Jan
1997
AND
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GONZALEZ Jose Maria
1998
ESP
GUZMAN Pablo
1997
ESP
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
RIMBERT Louis
1998
AND
ORDIZ Manuel
1993
ESP
CULEBRAS Jesus
1975
ESP
SUBIAS Adrian
1996
ESP
TORRA Aleix
1997
ESP
PRIETO Ignacio
1996
ESP
MORENO Ferran
1998
ESP
MIRAS Marti
1994
ESP
SOLER Arnau
1994
ESP
RABAT Eduard
1993
ESP
MONTANER Albert
1997
ESP
LAPLAZA Juan
1998
ESP
RAVENTOS Marc
1997
ESP
LARRIU Inigo
1997
ESP
PASCUAL Pol
1996
ESP
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
Disqualified 1st run