official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TRANSUE Joshua
1980
USA
1:26.33
65.09
2
DRUMMOND Dana
1979
USA
+0.41
69.55
3
RISS David G f
1979
USA
+0.55
71.08
4
CONRAD Tyler
1978
USA
+0.77
73.47
5
GRAY Parker K
1979
USA
+1.24
78.59
6
ANDREE Travis
1979
USA
+1.32
79.46
7
HIEBERT Luke
1979
USA
+1.74
84.04
8
RUSTEN John E
1980
USA
+2.03
87.19
9
SMITH Justin M
1979
USA
+2.05
87.41
10
KIBBE Nathaniel
1980
USA
+2.17
88.72
11
BLAISDELL Greg
1980
USA
+2.18
88.83
12
VARGO Korry
1979
USA
+2.26
89.70
13
LINCOLN Andrew
1978
USA
+2.28
89.92
14
NASVESCHUK Chris
1978
USA
+2.46
91.88
15
SCHNURR Brian
1981
USA
+2.52
92.53
16
WATTS IV George
1979
USA
+2.59
93.29
17
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+2.90
96.67
18
ARENDARSKI Julian
1981
USA
+2.93
96.99
19
ERDMAN Taylor
1980
USA
+3.00
97.76
20
DRUMMOND Drew
1979
USA
+3.34
101.46
21
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
+3.45
102.66
22
STEPHAN Jacob
1981
USA
+3.52
103.42
23
MITCHELL Timothy P
1978
USA
+3.55
103.74
24
BOUTIN Francis
1980
CAN
+3.66
104.94
25
CORIELL Fred
1979
USA
+3.70
105.38
26
BARLOW Tyler
1981
USA
+3.74
105.81
27
LOCHER Ryan
1978
USA
+3.88
107.34
28
LEVESQUE Patrick
1980
CAN
+3.94
107.99
29
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+4.11
109.84
30
HIGLEY Justin
1979
USA
+4.25
111.37
31
NEALON Brian
1979
USA
+4.41
113.11
32
DAVIS Richard D
1979
USA
+4.43
113.33
33
ORDAL Peter
1982
USA
+4.84
117.79
34
HARVEY Brett
1980
USA
+4.88
118.23
35
INGRAHAM Tim
1980
USA
+4.93
118.77
36
SCHAEFER Jonathan C
1980
USA
+4.97
119.21
37
CROUCH Daniel
1979
GBR
+5.05
120.08
38
CROSS Caleb
1979
USA
+5.15
121.17
39
BOUCHARD Timothy
1979
USA
+5.16
121.27
40
DRUMMOND Benjamin
1981
USA
+5.21
121.82
41
KNIGHTS Cullen
1979
USA
+5.22
121.93
42
EHRINGER David G
1979
USA
+5.28
122.58
43
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
+5.49
124.87
44
NOYES Danny
1980
USA
+5.68
126.94
45
COURNEYA Mark
1980
CAN
+5.77
127.92
46
SWAFFIELD JR William
1979
USA
+5.81
128.35
47
WARING Michael
1980
USA
+5.87
129.01
48
HART Justin
1982
USA
+6.05
130.97
49
PECK Dylan F
1980
USA
+6.17
132.27
50
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+6.25
133.14
51
GRANGER Richard V
1979
USA
+6.48
135.65
52
ENDRES Peter
1981
USA
+6.54
136.30
53
HEYL Brett
1981
USA
+6.76
138.70
54
BARNES Bobby W
1982
USA
+6.90
140.22
55
SEKI Naoya
1980
JPN
+6.93
140.55
56
KASPER Isaac
1980
USA
+7.11
142.51
57
BURDETT-GROSS Jared
1981
USA
+7.36
145.23
58
HUGHES Tyler B
1982
USA
+7.38
145.45
58
SASO Hirohiko
1981
JPN
+7.38
145.45
60
URAKI Ryuuta
1979
JPN
+7.41
145.77
61
BAILEY Scott
1979
USA
+7.55
147.30
62
HYCHALK Daniel
1978
USA
+7.56
147.41
63
ASHE Lucas
1980
USA
+7.60
147.84
64
SIEBECK-SMITH Noah
1980
USA
+7.81
150.13
65
HIGLEY Andrew
1981
USA
+8.36
156.12
66
HOISINGTON Matt
1982
USA
+8.50
157.64
67
NORTON Andrew
1979
USA
+8.65
159.28
68
NORTON John A
1980
USA
+8.94
162.43
69
COLBY Anthony
1979
USA
+9.00
163.09
70
BLOWERS John C
1981
USA
+9.08
163.96
71
DEVENDORF James P
1981
USA
+9.17
164.94
72
LASITA Dan
1978
ROU
+9.50
168.53
73
MERGENTHALER Tobin
1981
USA
+10.00
173.97
74
MACKO Matthew
1982
USA
+10.09
174.95
75
WALSH Conor
1980
USA
+10.21
176.26
76
SAKATA Koichiro
1980
JPN
+10.50
179.42
77
BURKE III Robert E
1978
USA
+10.51
179.53
78
MURPHY Scott
1980
USA
+11.11
186.06
79
MICKLOS Trevor
1981
USA
+11.81
193.68
80
ORD James
1980
USA
+12.03
196.08
81
FIELDS Lawson Andrew
1982
USA
+13.88
216.22
Did not finish 1st run
BAKER David
1981
USA
COCHRAN James
1981
USA
COLE Coley
1978
USA
COLLIER Erik W
1980
USA
DOWNEY Paul
1982
USA
DUNLEAVY Dana
1978
USA
FISHER Jacob A
1978
USA
GIULIETTI David
1981
USA
GRAY Gordon
1981
USA
HILDEBRAND Kyle
1978
USA
HOAR Brian
1980
USA
JOCHL Andrew
1980
USA
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
KNIGHT Splinter
1980
USA
LEBLANC Daniel N
1979
USA
MASON David
1980
USA
PATTERSON Stephen
1981
USA
PETERS Andrew B
1980
USA
POORE Keith D
1980
USA
ROWE Tyler G
1981
USA
SAVAGE-FOURNIER Francois S
1982
CAN
SCHIRF Michael
1979
USA
SULLIVAN Eben
1979
USA
THERRIEN Seth
1981
USA
THOMAS Benjamin
1978
USA
WELCH Brian P
1979
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run