official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
1:50.96
32.11
2
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+0.66
37.34
3
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+1.25
42.02
4
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.44
43.53
5
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+1.65
45.20
6
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
+1.93
47.42
7
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+2.05
48.37
8
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+2.67
53.29
9
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+2.89
55.03
10
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+2.90
55.11
11
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+3.18
57.33
12
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+3.19
57.41
13
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
+3.23
57.73
14
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+3.27
58.04
15
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
+3.30
58.28
16
THORVALDSSON Arni
1984
ISL
+3.43
59.31
17
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+3.63
60.90
18
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+4.79
70.10
19
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+5.30
74.14
20
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
+5.33
74.38
21
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
+5.37
74.70
22
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
+6.22
81.44
23
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
+6.36
82.55
24
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+7.70
93.18
25
MARCOCIG Thomas
1993
ITA
+8.07
96.11
26
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+8.45
99.13
27
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
+8.83
102.14
28
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
+9.16
104.76
29
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
+9.44
106.98
30
FESEL Jure
1993
SLO
+9.66
108.72
31
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+9.84
110.15
32
VOZEL Domen
1993
SLO
+10.03
111.66
33
SANDRINI Marco
1993
ITA
+10.12
112.37
34
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+10.36
114.27
35
DONEDDU Christopher
1989
ITA
+10.93
118.79
36
KNEZAR Aljaz
1993
SLO
+11.18
120.78
37
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+11.42
122.68
38
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+11.82
125.85
39
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
+12.60
132.04
40
VUKIC Stefan
1991
SRB
+12.88
134.26
41
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+12.91
134.50
42
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
+13.08
135.84
43
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+13.51
139.25
44
NIKOLIC Sava
1993
SRB
+14.39
146.23
45
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+14.86
149.96
46
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+15.10
151.86
47
SPIZ Mauro
1990
ITA
+15.56
155.51
48
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
+16.80
165.35
49
GRAMATIKOV Aleksander
1993
BUL
+16.92
166.30
50
CIRAR Luka
1993
SLO
+17.15
168.12
51
DE CRIGNIS Gabriele
1993
ITA
+19.54
187.08
52
MUNER Matteo
1993
ITA
+26.39
241.40
53
KOSIC Jaksa
1993
MNE
+45.50
392.96
Did not finish 2nd run
MALCHOV Georgi
1993
BUL
KUSMUK Maksim
1992
BIH
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
PUNTEL Paolo
1990
ITA
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
SPIZ Michele
1993
ITA
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
MUTAVCHIEV Kostadin
1991
BUL
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
KAUCIC Christopher Jon
1989
CRO
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
SUSNIK Jaka
1990
SLO
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
KAROLYI Jan
1992
CRO
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
RIBNIKAR Zan
1991
SLO
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WARDLAW Alex
1990
AUS
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
KRASNOGORSKI Alexander
1992
BUL
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
OPARA Rok
1992
SLO
MUEHLMANN Marc
1990
AUT
LENARDIC Tadej
1992
SLO
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
Did not start 1st run