official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
1:34.58
13.58
2
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
+2.64
30.33
3
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
+3.52
35.91
4
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
+3.91
38.38
5
SCHWAGER Marco
1988
SUI
+4.07
39.40
6
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
+4.13
39.78
7
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
+4.29
40.80
8
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
+4.77
43.84
9
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
+5.19
46.50
10
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+5.32
47.33
11
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
+5.57
48.92
12
SPRENGER Simon
1989
LIE
+6.05
51.96
13
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+6.12
52.40
14
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+6.14
52.53
15
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+6.49
54.75
16
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+6.95
57.67
17
MAN, DE II Harald
1973
NED
+7.18
59.13
18
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+7.33
60.08
19
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+7.81
63.13
20
JORDAN Alexandre
1989
SUI
+7.82
63.19
21
SCHLAEPPI Michel
1986
SUI
+8.23
65.79
22
SCHNYDER Philipp
1987
SUI
+8.90
70.04
23
KOCH Claudio
1986
SUI
+9.18
71.82
24
AMACKER Richard
1988
SUI
+9.51
73.91
25
LUSSMANN Lars
1988
SUI
+9.65
74.80
26
SANDALINI Filippo
1987
ITA
+10.09
77.59
27
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+10.23
78.48
28
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+10.79
82.03
29
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+10.91
82.79
30
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+11.26
85.01
31
JENNY David
1990
SUI
+11.29
85.20
32
SCHUCHTER Daniel
1989
LIE
+11.35
85.58
33
NIQUILLE Maic
1990
SUI
+11.53
86.72
33
MARUGG Men
1989
SUI
+11.53
86.72
35
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+11.59
87.11
36
SCHMUTZ Christian
1989
SUI
+12.30
91.61
37
FREI Simon
1989
SUI
+12.32
91.74
38
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+12.53
93.07
39
HULLIGER Genika
1989
SUI
+13.06
96.43
40
LORIOL Kristofer
1989
SUI
+13.29
97.89
41
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+13.55
99.54
42
HEGNER Alexander
1988
SUI
+14.10
103.03
43
PEER David
1990
SUI
+14.44
105.18
44
JEIZINER Silvano
1989
SUI
+14.89
108.04
45
ARNOSTI Fabian
1989
SUI
+14.90
108.10
45
PETRIG Sergio
1988
SUI
+14.90
108.10
47
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
+15.66
112.92
48
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
+16.07
115.53
49
RUDIN Pascal
1986
SUI
+16.85
120.47
49
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+16.85
120.47
51
CHIARIELLO Andrea
1989
ITA
+17.04
121.68
52
BRANDT Luca
1990
SUI
+17.34
123.58
53
HEITZ Jeremie
1989
SUI
+18.51
131.00
54
WALTHER Yannik
1990
SUI
+18.93
133.67
55
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+19.05
134.43
56
RUPP Nico
1990
SUI
+19.45
136.97
57
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
+19.97
140.27
58
BAERFUSS Jonas
1990
SUI
+20.04
140.71
59
SCHNYDER Lucien
1990
SUI
+20.77
145.34
60
GANTENBEIN Fabian
1990
SUI
+22.26
154.79
61
LERJEN Yannic
1990
SUI
+22.35
155.36
62
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
+22.65
157.27
63
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+24.73
170.46
64
AFFOLTER Patrick
1990
SUI
+26.36
180.80
65
PERRIN Jorden
1990
SUI
+32.74
221.28
66
ZHENG Min
1987
CHN
+36.34
244.11
67
BRECHBUEHL Fabian
1990
SUI
+42.24
281.54
Did not finish 2nd run
PERNET Jeremy
1990
SUI
JOERG Cyrill
1990
SUI
LI Lei
1987
CHN
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
ACHERMANN Michael
1989
SUI
DESSIMOZ Yvan
1990
SUI
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
BRUGGER Flurin
1990
SUI
BRUSTIO Alessandro
1989
ITA
VOLKEN David
1989
SUI
ZEMP Marco
1989
SUI
KOCH Simon
1988
SUI
ANDRIST Flurin
1988
SUI
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
KAUFMANN Pascal
1986
SUI
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SELINER Kevin
1990
SUI
REYMOND Nicolas
1990
SUI
PERCIVALE Davide
1989
ITA
FORMAZ Yann
1990
SUI
ZHANG Qingliang
1973
CHN
LOETSCHER Sven
1990
SUI
CAFFONI Umberto
1990
ITA
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
BUEHLER Kari
1990
SUI
ZURBUCHEN Dominik
1990
SUI
JOYE Gregory
1990
SUI
NAEFF Corsin
1990
SUI
PLANTA Steivan
1990
SUI
GASPOZ Dany
1990
SUI
SCHULER Tobias
1990
SUI
FEY Pascal
1986
SUI
RIGAMONTI Alessandro
1989
SUI
CORBOSIERO Mattia
1988
ITA
GEBERT Marcel
1986
LIE
HORNER Alain
1988
SUI
SCHELLER Lars
1989
SUI
ROUILLER Kevin
1989
SUI
KRONIG David
1989
SUI
DE CESARIS Roman
1987
SUI
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
KAUFMANN Marco
1989
SUI
DOLF Thomas
1989
SUI
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
SCHAER Mattia
1987
SUI
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
CLAPASSON Alain
1989
SUI
GISLER Marco
1988
SUI
FEND Raphael
1988
SUI
DUC Axel
1988
SUI
SCHERTENLEIB Vidal
1987
SUI
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
GIGER Remo
1988
SUI
LAREIDA Curdin
1986
SUI
KNOBEL Thomas
1987
SUI
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
Disqualified 1st run