official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
1:33.04
12.74
2
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.22
14.16
3
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+0.60
16.61
4
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+1.46
22.16
5
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.49
22.35
5
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.49
22.35
7
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.71
23.77
8
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+1.95
25.32
9
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+2.00
25.64
10
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+2.06
26.02
11
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
+2.25
27.25
12
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+2.35
27.89
13
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+2.54
29.12
14
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+2.85
31.12
15
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+3.09
32.67
16
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+3.18
33.25
17
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+3.19
33.31
18
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+3.21
33.44
19
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+3.29
33.96
20
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
+3.74
36.86
21
JORDAN Remy
1992
SUI
+3.94
38.15
22
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+4.06
38.92
23
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+4.22
39.95
24
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+4.36
40.86
25
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+5.01
45.05
26
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+5.06
45.37
27
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+5.07
45.44
28
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+5.39
47.50
29
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+5.81
50.21
30
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+5.82
50.27
31
STEINMANN Jakob
1991
SUI
+5.91
50.85
32
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+6.07
51.88
33
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
+6.13
52.27
34
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
+6.20
52.72
35
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+6.24
52.98
35
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+6.24
52.98
37
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+6.35
53.69
38
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
+7.02
58.01
39
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+7.13
58.72
40
SCHAERER Adrian
1991
SUI
+7.41
60.53
41
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+7.53
61.30
42
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+7.94
63.94
43
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+8.07
64.78
44
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+8.13
65.17
45
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+8.28
66.14
46
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+8.29
66.20
47
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
+8.33
66.46
48
PRINCIGALLI Alessio
1991
SUI
+8.37
66.72
49
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+8.41
66.97
50
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+8.51
67.62
51
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
+8.53
67.75
52
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+8.80
69.49
53
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+9.00
70.78
54
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+9.35
73.04
55
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+9.64
74.91
56
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+10.39
79.74
57
ILIANO Nicolas
1992
SUI
+10.40
79.81
58
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+10.71
81.81
59
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
+10.75
82.07
60
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+10.99
83.61
61
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+11.26
85.35
62
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+11.63
87.74
63
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+11.66
87.93
64
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
+11.93
89.67
65
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
+12.37
92.51
66
SPIESS Bernd
1993
ITA
+13.13
97.41
67
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
+13.39
99.09
68
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+13.58
100.32
69
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+13.96
102.77
70
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+14.06
103.41
71
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
+14.40
105.60
72
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
+15.33
111.60
73
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+18.06
129.21
74
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
+21.20
149.46
75
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
+31.52
216.01
Did not finish 2nd run
WICKI David
1993
SUI
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
ALBER Matthias
1993
ITA
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
SALUTT Patrick
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
BIERI Kevin
1991
SUI
JENNY David
1990
SUI
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MENGE Philipp
1992
SUI
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
STOFFEL Kevin
1993
SUI
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
ROSSIER Mathieu
1991
SUI
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
ANTHAMATTEN Patrick
1991
SUI
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
Did not start 1st run