official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
1:28.19
12.99
2
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+0.45
16.05
3
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.68
17.62
4
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+0.79
18.36
5
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+0.85
18.77
6
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+0.97
19.59
7
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.00
19.79
8
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.29
21.77
9
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+1.49
23.13
10
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.69
24.49
10
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+1.69
24.49
12
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+1.70
24.56
13
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+1.73
24.76
14
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+2.34
28.91
15
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+2.49
29.93
16
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+2.62
30.82
17
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+2.74
31.63
18
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+2.76
31.77
19
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+2.86
32.45
20
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+3.30
35.44
21
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
SUI
+3.51
36.87
22
BOUDUBAN Colin
1990
SUI
+3.62
37.62
23
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
+3.87
39.32
24
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+3.94
39.80
25
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+4.07
40.68
26
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+4.33
42.45
27
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+4.75
45.31
28
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+4.79
45.58
29
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+5.19
48.30
30
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+5.28
48.91
31
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+5.62
51.23
32
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+5.78
52.31
33
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+5.82
52.59
34
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+5.97
53.61
35
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+6.15
54.83
36
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+6.29
55.78
37
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+6.42
56.67
38
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+6.71
58.64
39
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+7.06
61.02
40
JORDAN Remy
1992
SUI
+7.25
62.32
41
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+7.56
64.42
42
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+7.88
66.60
43
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+8.35
69.80
44
KAESLIN Roli
1992
SUI
+9.62
78.44
44
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+9.62
78.44
46
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+10.55
84.77
47
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
+10.81
86.54
48
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
+11.00
87.83
49
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+11.37
90.35
50
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+11.38
90.41
51
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+11.64
92.18
52
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+12.00
94.63
53
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
+12.21
96.06
54
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+12.48
97.90
55
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+13.06
101.84
56
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
+13.80
106.88
57
EMMENEGGER Daniel
1992
SUI
+15.13
115.93
58
WIDMER Cyrill
1992
SUI
+15.89
121.10
59
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+16.56
125.66
60
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
+20.36
151.51
Did not finish 2nd run
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
ZELLER Reto
1992
SUI
GANSNER Robin
1993
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
HINTERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
GENTET Jonathan
1992
SUI
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
ILIANO Nicolas
1992
SUI
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
Disqualified 1st run