official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
1:28.00
8.00
2
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+0.95
14.59
3
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+1.32
17.15
4
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+1.43
17.91
5
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+1.67
19.58
6
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.80
20.48
7
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+2.20
23.25
8
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+2.49
25.26
9
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+2.58
25.88
10
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+3.52
32.40
11
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+3.75
33.99
12
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+3.91
35.10
13
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+5.86
48.62
14
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+6.57
53.54
15
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
+6.87
55.62
16
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+6.96
56.25
17
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
+9.26
72.19
18
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+10.13
78.22
19
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
+10.72
82.31
20
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+11.50
87.72
21
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+12.32
93.40
22
MINGHETTI Gabriele
1993
USA
+12.44
94.23
23
FRAVI Christian
1995
SUI
+12.63
95.55
24
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
+13.37
100.68
25
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
+14.03
105.25
26
NUETZEL Randy
1994
SUI
+15.33
114.26
27
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+18.16
133.88
28
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+23.54
171.18
Did not finish 2nd run
BISCHOF Dominik
1994
SUI
WOLF Simon
1994
SUI
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
IN ALBON Flavio
1994
SUI
DELLENBACH Lukas
1990
SUI
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MICHEL Fabian
1994
SUI
REBER Martin
1994
SUI
ALTHERR Christof
1992
SUI
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
BELLINI Dino
1993
SUI
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run