official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
1:24.82
15.73
2
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+0.03
15.95
3
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+0.08
16.31
4
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+0.13
16.66
5
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+0.54
19.61
6
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.80
21.48
7
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+0.91
22.27
8
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+1.11
23.71
9
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+1.21
24.43
10
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.32
25.22
11
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.89
29.32
12
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+2.31
32.34
13
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+2.36
32.70
13
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+2.36
32.70
15
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
+2.43
33.21
16
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
+2.56
34.14
17
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+2.69
35.08
18
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+3.00
37.31
19
KOCH Simon
1988
SUI
+3.12
38.17
19
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
+3.12
38.17
21
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+3.40
40.18
22
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+3.55
41.26
23
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+4.05
44.86
24
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+5.64
56.29
25
FIOL Jonathan
1989
SUI
+6.00
58.88
26
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+6.09
59.53
27
SCHMED Ursin
1989
SUI
+6.14
59.89
28
NOVOA Christian
1989
SUI
+6.80
64.63
29
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
+6.83
64.85
30
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+7.24
67.80
31
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
+7.88
72.40
32
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+8.27
75.21
33
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+8.36
75.85
34
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+8.48
76.72
35
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+8.68
78.15
36
SCHMUTZ Christian
1989
SUI
+9.02
80.60
37
ANDRIST Flurin
1988
SUI
+9.42
83.48
38
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+9.59
84.70
39
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+10.33
90.02
40
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
+10.58
91.82
41
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
+10.88
93.98
42
LOOSLI Oliver
1991
SUI
+11.28
96.85
43
PFYL Zeno
1991
SUI
+11.48
98.29
43
BIERI Kevin
1991
SUI
+11.48
98.29
45
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
+11.59
99.08
46
FEND Raphael
1988
SUI
+11.88
101.17
47
TAM Ivan
1991
SUI
+12.08
102.61
48
GIGER Remo
1988
SUI
+12.14
103.04
49
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+12.20
103.47
50
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+12.42
105.05
51
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+12.59
106.27
52
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
+12.95
108.86
53
PRINCIGALLI Alessio
1991
SUI
+13.14
110.23
54
SCHAERER Adrian
1991
SUI
+14.07
116.92
55
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+14.08
116.99
56
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
+15.49
127.13
57
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+15.88
129.93
58
CHERKASENKO Arseniy
1990
RUS
+16.89
137.20
59
EBNOETHER Kevin
1990
SUI
+17.19
139.36
60
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
+17.83
143.96
61
MARUGG Men
1989
SUI
+20.02
159.71
62
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
+21.00
166.76
63
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
+22.11
174.74
64
TURRA Mattia
1990
ITA
+23.97
188.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHMIDELY Arnaud
1991
SUI
TUOR Gion-Ursin
1991
SUI
CADUFF Silvan
1991
SUI
MARTY David
1990
SUI
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
MINELLI Carlo
1989
SUI
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
KNOBEL Thomas
1987
SUI
PAILLEX Raphael
1990
SUI
BUEHLER Kari
1990
SUI
KAUFMANN Marco
1989
SUI
ODERMATT Florian
1989
SUI
FELDER Julian
1989
SUI
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
NIQUILLE Maic
1990
SUI
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
ZEMP Marco
1989
SUI
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
AMACKER Richard
1988
SUI
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
SCHNEIDER Michael
1989
SUI
LUEOEND Elmar
1988
SUI
JENNY David
1990
SUI
OESCH Mike
1989
SUI
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
KNOEPFEL Armin
1987
SUI
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
MATITZ Sandro
1987
SUI
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run