official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
1:36,80
16.22
2
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+0.97
22.33
3
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
+1.51
25.74
4
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+1.87
28.00
5
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+1.97
28.63
6
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
+2.06
29.20
7
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+2.29
30.65
8
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+2.41
31.41
9
KOLLER Katrin
1988
AUT
+2.48
31.85
9
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
+2.48
31.85
11
KLINGLER Kathrin
1988
AUT
+2.66
32.98
12
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+2.91
34.56
13
HUCKOVA Eva
1986
SVK
+2.92
34.62
14
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+3.08
35.63
15
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+3.15
36.07
16
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+3.16
36.13
17
GANTNEROVA Petra
1986
SVK
+3.56
38.65
18
GASSNER Katharina
1987
AUT
+3.83
40.36
19
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
+4.14
42.31
20
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+4.24
42.94
21
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+4.62
45.33
22
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
+4.66
45.59
23
GALLE Nicole
1991
AUT
+5.02
47.85
24
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+6.50
57.18
25
BEREUTER Melanie
1990
AUT
+6.52
57.31
26
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+6.78
58.95
27
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
+6.86
59.45
28
HEIZINGER Eva
1989
AUT
+7.11
61.02
29
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
+7.46
63.23
30
GEIGER Astrid
1990
AUT
+7.57
63.92
31
BAUMGARTNER Sabrina
1991
AUT
+8.57
70.23
32
ROSENAUER Magdalena
1990
AUT
+8.61
70.48
33
RIML Anna-Lena
1990
AUT
+8.75
71.36
34
LIMBACHER Andrea
1989
AUT
+8.86
72.05
35
GRADWOHL Lisa
1991
AUT
+8.88
72.18
36
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
+9.35
75.14
37
SCHARNER Nina
1990
AUT
+9.54
76.34
38
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+9.61
76.78
39
JOHAM Julia
1991
AUT
+10.04
79.49
40
SCHMIDERER Barbara
1991
AUT
+10.92
85.03
41
LAENGAUER Doris
1990
AUT
+11.15
86.48
42
SPERR Lisa
1990
AUT
+11.46
88.44
43
VESZTERGOM Pia
1990
AUT
+11.92
91.34
44
MASHITER Jenny
1990
GBR
+11.97
91.65
45
FINDLAY Christine
1987
GBR
+12.09
92.41
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHMUCK Bianca
1991
AUT
BUFLER Isabell
1991
GER
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
MAIR Verena
1991
AUT
WURZENRAINER Verena
1991
AUT
PESSL Nicole
1990
AUT
SCHARNAGL Rebecca
1990
AUT
FUCHS Simone
1991
AUT
WAGNER Ann-Kathrin
1990
GER
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
BERGMANN Katharina
1989
AUT
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run