official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
1:09,35
30.49
2
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+0.34
33.48
3
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+0.57
35.50
4
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+0.59
35.68
5
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+0.88
38.23
6
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
+1.02
39.46
7
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+1.11
40.25
8
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+1.12
40.34
9
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+1.14
40.52
10
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+1.38
42.63
11
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
+1.39
42.72
12
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
+1.41
42.89
13
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+1.46
43.33
14
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
+1.52
43.86
15
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
+1.71
45.53
16
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
+1.93
47.47
17
SCHWAIGER Thomas
1974
AUT
+2.02
48.26
18
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
+2.47
52.22
19
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
+2.53
52.74
20
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+2.54
52.83
21
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.61
53.45
22
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
+2.82
55.29
23
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
+2.84
55.47
24
TAUBENSCHUSS Marc
1990
AUT
+2.86
55.65
25
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+3.02
57.05
26
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
+3.07
57.49
27
HOHENWARTER Reinhard
1990
AUT
+3.19
58.55
28
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+3.58
61.98
29
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
+3.81
64.00
30
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+4.06
66.20
31
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+4.14
66.91
32
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+4.19
67.35
33
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
+4.61
71.04
34
RINNHOFER Roland
1990
AUT
+4.62
71.13
35
SCHWEIGER Jan
1990
AUT
+4.71
71.92
36
FURTNER Mike
1991
AUT
+4.75
72.27
37
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+4.79
72.62
38
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+4.81
72.80
39
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AUT
+4.93
73.85
39
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+4.93
73.85
41
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
+5.04
74.82
42
LEITNER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+5.14
75.70
43
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+5.30
77.11
44
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+5.39
77.90
45
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
+5.40
77.99
46
GEISLER Marco
1990
AUT
+5.45
78.43
47
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+5.60
79.75
48
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+5.62
79.92
49
MACFIE Alastair
1989
GBR
+5.73
80.89
50
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
+5.76
81.15
51
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+6.15
84.59
52
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+6.16
84.67
53
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+6.20
85.02
54
ARTRIDGE-PAYNE Rhys
1988
AUS
+6.28
85.73
55
BAUER Guenther
1982
HUN
+6.38
86.61
56
LANGEGGER Bernhard
1991
AUT
+6.50
87.66
57
ENZENHOFER Clemens
1989
AUT
+6.53
87.93
58
BEHAM Roland
1990
AUT
+6.69
89.33
59
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
+6.70
89.42
60
AUER Gernot
1992
AUT
+6.75
89.86
61
WAGNER Moritz
1992
AUT
+6.85
90.74
62
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
+6.92
91.36
63
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+7.11
93.03
64
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+7.22
94.00
65
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
+7.33
94.96
66
HAMMER Martin
1990
AUT
+7.39
95.49
67
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
+7.43
95.84
68
ESPOSITO Francesco Maria
1990
ITA
+7.55
96.90
69
WEITHALER Fabio
1990
AUT
+7.69
98.13
70
GOEDEMOED Jorn
1991
NED
+7.71
98.31
71
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
+7.85
99.54
72
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
+8.31
103.58
73
GUNDOLF Martin
1992
AUT
+8.32
103.67
74
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
+8.50
105.26
75
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
+8.55
105.70
76
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+8.72
107.19
77
D AMICO Antonio
1992
ITA
+8.84
108.25
78
SCHMARANZER Markus
1992
AUT
+9.15
110.97
79
APOLLONIO Marco
1989
ITA
+9.91
117.66
80
TABELANDER Lukas
1991
AUT
+10.00
118.45
81
BENKOE Alpar
1982
HUN
+10.51
122.94
82
AMELIA Valerio
1990
ITA
+10.60
123.73
83
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
+11.06
127.77
84
MLICKA Filip
1991
CZE
+11.08
127.95
85
BALLABIO Luca
1989
ITA
+11.32
130.06
86
PORDON Maarten
1991
NED
+12.87
143.69
87
WIESER Stefan
1991
AUT
+12.90
143.96
88
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+13.00
144.84
89
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+14.15
154.95
90
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
+15.17
163.92
91
RATAJ Vaclav
1990
CZE
+18.73
195.24
92
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+25.41
254.00
93
FIALA Simon
1992
CZE
+27.14
269.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
GRIMUS Hannes
1989
AUS
PLANK Patrick
1989
AUT
SCHWARZ Nikolaus
1991
AUT
KLABACHER Patrick
1990
AUT
HAUMER Sebastian
1989
AUT
STANEK Matthias
1990
AUT
LENARDIC Tadej
1992
SLO
HOFMARCHER Georg
1990
AUT
STIEDL Mathias
1985
AUT
WRENCH Sam
1991
GBR
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
ROBINSON Oliver
1988
GBR
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
JECL Simon
1986
SLO