official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
1:53.88
17.60
2
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+1.57
34.70
3
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+1.59
34.91
4
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+1.67
35.78
5
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+1.68
35.89
6
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
+1.78
36.98
7
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+1.79
37.09
8
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+1.95
38.83
9
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+2.31
42.75
10
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+2.35
43.19
11
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+2.70
47.00
12
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+2.94
49.61
13
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+3.01
50.37
14
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+3.05
50.81
15
TAFEL Tristan
1990
CAN
+3.22
52.66
16
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+3.25
52.99
17
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+3.26
53.10
18
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+3.64
57.23
19
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+3.69
57.78
20
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+3.76
58.54
21
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+3.81
59.09
22
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+3.90
60.07
23
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+3.94
60.50
24
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+4.13
62.57
25
SWENSSON Joe
1986
USA
+4.16
62.90
26
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+4.81
69.97
26
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+4.81
69.97
28
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+4.91
71.06
29
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+4.95
71.50
30
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+5.31
75.42
31
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+5.36
75.96
32
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+5.44
76.83
33
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
+5.46
77.05
34
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+6.26
85.76
35
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+6.71
90.66
36
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+6.94
93.17
37
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
+7.39
98.07
38
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+7.44
98.61
39
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+7.56
99.92
40
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+7.73
101.77
41
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+8.14
106.23
42
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+9.73
123.55
43
BISNAIRE Michael
1991
CAN
+10.46
131.50
44
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+10.99
137.27
45
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+11.01
137.48
46
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+27.87
321.07
47
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+49.35
554.96
Did not finish 2nd run
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
MACLEAN Benjamin
1990
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
SCHERER Jordan
1992
CAN
LUBOW L J
1991
USA
GRAND Thomas
1993
CAN
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run