official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
1:38.33
30.39
2
CHAROVA Tereza
1989
CZE
+1.73
40.95
3
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+2.65
46.56
4
ZEMANOVA Andrea
1993
CZE
+2.78
47.35
5
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
+2.96
48.45
6
MARTYNKOVA Magdalena
1991
CZE
+3.08
49.18
7
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
+3.65
52.66
8
LESZCZYNSKA Katarzyna
1987
POL
+3.80
53.58
9
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+4.52
57.97
10
MROZEK Karolina
1990
POL
+5.33
62.91
11
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+6.51
70.11
12
SIRANOVA Dominika
1986
SVK
+6.74
71.52
13
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+6.94
72.74
14
ROTHOVA Petra
1991
SVK
+7.28
74.81
15
HANAKOVA Nicole
1992
CZE
+7.64
77.01
16
KOCANOVA Veronika
1990
CZE
+7.90
78.60
17
KUDELASKOVA Gabriela
1991
CZE
+8.79
84.03
18
PROCHAZKOVA Diana
1993
CZE
+8.95
85.00
19
JURKOVA Veronika
1993
SVK
+9.06
85.67
20
TABASZEWSKA Anita
1990
POL
+9.20
86.53
21
SUCHOPAROVA Alzbeta
1993
CZE
+10.02
91.53
22
FIEDLEROVA Lenka
1993
CZE
+10.07
91.84
23
NEMCOVA Tereza
1989
CZE
+10.26
93.00
24
VANCUROVA Lenka
1984
CZE
+10.92
97.02
25
DREVENA Jana
1987
CZE
+11.06
97.88
26
FIALOVA Alice
1992
CZE
+11.50
100.56
27
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+11.57
100.99
28
STRAKOSOVA Marketa
1992
CZE
+13.11
110.39
29
RECOVA Alzbeta
1991
CZE
+14.00
115.82
30
SKODOVA Adela
1990
CZE
+14.80
120.70
31
REHACKOVA Tereza
1993
CZE
+15.27
123.57
32
CERMAKOVA Iva
1990
CZE
+16.01
128.08
33
SMET Jolien
1993
BEL
+16.15
128.94
34
WOJCIK Magdalena
1992
POL
+16.91
133.57
35
JIRASKOVA Marie
1992
CZE
+16.97
133.94
36
WOJCICKA Agnieszka
1993
POL
+17.00
134.12
37
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+19.28
148.03
38
KARESOVA Tereza
1993
CZE
+19.67
150.41
39
SMOTLACHOVA Eva
1991
CZE
+19.87
151.63
40
KUDELOVA Barbora
1992
CZE
+20.78
157.19
41
KRATOCHVILOVA Helena
1992
CZE
+21.42
161.09
42
OUVINOVA Kristina
1993
CZE
+21.61
162.25
43
BILKOVA Zuzana
1992
CZE
+22.45
167.38
44
MASOVA Nikola
1990
CZE
+23.78
175.49
45
FRICOVA Barbora
1992
CZE
+26.25
190.56
46
BOHONKOVA Vendula
1991
CZE
+27.12
195.87
47
GABRIELOVA Zuzana
1993
CZE
+28.82
206.25
48
KARSAYOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+30.72
217.84
49
KIELAR Laura
1991
POL
+34.75
242.43
50
REHAKOVA Helena
1993
CZE
+37.48
259.09
51
MEJSTRIKOVA Michaela
1986
CZE
+50.30
337.32
Did not finish 2nd run
SVANCAROVA Nikola
1991
CZE
VOGELOVA Dagmar
1991
CZE
BEDKOWSKA Alicja
1993
POL
BENHENA Evija
1989
LAT
NIEWIADOMY Martyna
1992
POL
JARDI Laura
1992
ESP
GISEM Tamara
1984
UKR
ZDEBLOVA Kristyna
1990
CZE
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
MUSILOVA Sandra
1989
CZE
SKRYABINA Anastasiya
1985
UKR
GANTNEROVA Petra
1986
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POSPISILOVA Eva
1993
CZE
KLOUCKOVA Linda
1993
CZE
BLAUTH Katarzyna
1993
POL
DEL MASCHIO Barbara
1992
CZE
FRICOVA Michaela
1992
CZE
TUMOVA Eliska
1987
CZE
KAPOUNOVA Kristyna
1993
CZE
ZOUFALOVA Karolina
1991
CZE
WYKROTA Agata
1992
POL
POLIVKOVA Katerina
1990
CZE
KREJCOVA Lucie
1992
CZE
BALAZOVA Adriana
1992
SVK
POSHKA Kristine
1984
LAT
MASHCHAKEVICH Oksana
1983
UKR
CERMAKOVA Eva
1991
CZE
RAZOVA Hana
1992
CZE
SINDLEROVA Dominika
1991
SVK
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
Did not start 1st run