official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
1:26.69
18.91
2
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+0.64
23.34
3
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.21
27.28
4
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+1.31
27.98
5
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+2.06
33.17
6
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+2.27
34.62
7
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+2.42
35.66
8
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+3.38
42.30
9
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+4.17
47.77
10
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+4.52
50.19
11
CHOLEV Borislav
1990
BUL
+5.05
53.86
12
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
+5.20
54.90
13
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+6.17
61.61
14
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+6.70
65.28
15
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
+7.06
67.77
16
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
+8.62
78.57
17
GRAMATIKOV Aleksander
1993
BUL
+8.74
79.40
18
HALEV Georgi
1990
BUL
+9.49
84.59
19
KRASNOGORSKI Alexander
1992
BUL
+9.65
85.70
20
MALCHOV Georgi
1993
BUL
+10.54
91.86
21
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
+11.88
101.13
22
VLADEV Petar
1992
BUL
+15.76
127.99
23
RAHOV Ivan
1993
BUL
+15.77
128.06
24
VASILEV Ivailo
1980
BUL
+24.88
191.11
25
STOYANOV Vladimir
1977
BUL
+25.28
193.88
26
YANKOV Andrei
1993
BUL
+26.73
203.91
27
MILANOV Antonio
1990
BUL
+27.39
208.48
28
USHEV Tsvetan
1991
BUL
+29.31
221.77
29
STANKOV Valentin
1982
BUL
+29.96
226.27
30
ATANASSOV Atanas
1993
BUL
+34.14
255.20
31
SAVOV Boris
1993
BUL
+34.76
259.49
32
DISHLIEV Kiril
1991
BUL
+35.06
261.57
33
MITKOV Martin
1992
BUL
+39.91
295.14
34
ROTH Phillip
1959
USA
+44.17
324.62
35
CHAKAROV Ventzislav
1991
BUL
+48.48
354.45
Did not finish 2nd run
UZUNOV Konstantin
1984
BUL
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
STAMOV Kostadin
1992
BUL
YORDANOV Zdravko
1991
BUL
MUTAVCHIEV Kostadin
1991
BUL
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
RICHTER Daniel
1993
CZE
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MANCHEV Filip
1991
BUL
ALINSKY Kostadin
1993
BUL
NEDELCHEV Nikolai
1993
BUL
KICHEV Pavlin
1990
BUL
MARTINOV Martin
1992
BUL
IOANNOU Y. Andreas
1992
CYP
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
ILJAZI Besar
1992
MKD
DANOV Jane
1991
MKD
KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos
1990
GRE
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
Did not start 1st run