official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
1:52.00
42.89
2
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
+0.09
43.59
3
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+0.95
50.27
4
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+1.15
51.82
5
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
+1.21
52.29
6
PASTORE Marco
1973
GER
+1.40
53.77
7
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
+1.43
54.00
8
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+1.54
54.85
9
HIRTLE Axel
1989
GER
+1.77
56.64
10
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.81
56.95
11
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
+1.87
57.42
12
REGELE Michael
1987
ITA
+1.90
57.65
13
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+1.94
57.96
14
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+2.25
60.37
15
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
+2.78
64.48
16
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1989
GER
+2.79
64.56
17
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
+2.93
65.65
18
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+3.00
66.19
19
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+3.56
70.54
20
SANDRI Matteo
1988
ITA
+3.67
71.40
21
KRAL Benjamin
1990
GER
+4.00
73.96
21
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+4.00
73.96
23
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+4.49
77.77
24
MATHIESON Alastair
1987
GBR
+4.82
80.33
25
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
+5.68
87.01
26
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+6.11
90.35
27
VOM BROCKE Dennis
1989
GER
+6.19
90.97
28
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
+6.31
91.91
29
WIELTSCHNIG Silvio
1973
AUT
+6.85
96.10
30
BERNER Korbinian
1989
GER
+6.89
96.41
31
JOAS Pirmin
1989
GER
+6.99
97.19
32
MARLETTI Stefano
1989
ITA
+7.03
97.50
33
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+7.05
97.65
34
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+7.53
101.38
35
HUMMERT Nick
1989
GER
+7.80
103.48
36
MAZZALAI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+8.27
107.13
37
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+8.35
107.75
38
MOELLER Norman
1988
GER
+8.54
109.23
39
BAUMGARTNER Philipp
1988
AUT
+8.57
109.46
40
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
+8.67
110.24
41
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
+8.95
112.41
42
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+9.14
113.89
43
KOLB Domenic
1989
GER
+9.32
115.29
44
WOLF Justus
1983
GER
+9.33
115.36
45
DAXNER Christian
1988
AUT
+9.37
115.67
46
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
+9.64
117.77
47
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
+9.80
119.01
48
KIENZL Christoph
1986
ITA
+9.97
120.34
49
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+10.03
120.80
50
ERHARDT Markus
1990
AUT
+10.16
121.81
51
GAVOTTI Lodovico
1989
HUN
+10.53
124.69
52
RODRIGUES Sven
1990
GER
+10.86
127.25
53
SCHMIDT Florian
1989
GER
+11.14
129.42
54
BERENFELD Marco
1989
GER
+11.90
135.33
55
SALMINGER Stefan
1988
AUT
+12.55
140.38
56
BARKE Simon
1986
GER
+12.59
140.69
57
VOEHRINGER Yannick
1988
GER
+12.64
141.08
58
DAVYDOV Vladimir
1964
KGZ
+13.06
144.34
59
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+13.10
144.65
60
MARINO Gianluca
1990
ITA
+13.14
144.96
61
KETTERER Johannes
1987
GER
+13.24
145.74
62
SEBASTIANI Nino
1986
GER
+13.70
149.31
63
ETSCHMANN Pirmin
1988
GER
+13.93
151.10
64
BARKE Gunnar
1989
GER
+14.08
152.26
65
LEITNER Josef
1990
GER
+14.22
153.35
66
BAISCH Markus
1990
GER
+14.30
153.97
67
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
+14.56
155.99
68
BOUMANS Didier
1983
NED
+16.05
167.56
69
MAYER Jens
1990
GER
+16.82
173.55
70
SCHAUWECKER Florian
1989
GER
+19.05
190.87
71
ZIFKO Christoph
1989
AUT
+20.34
200.89
72
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+21.87
212.77
73
MOELLER Till
1990
GER
+21.96
213.47
74
GOERTZ Rene
1990
NED
+25.85
243.69
75
D AMICO Marco
1980
ITA
+26.10
245.63
76
SLAGER Luke
1988
NED
+27.60
257.28
Did not finish 2nd run
FEINER Leonhard
1990
GER
STANEK Matthias
1990
AUT
BETZ Marc
1988
GER
PFLUMM Sebastian
1986
GER
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
PLOETZ Stefan
1988
GER
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHULZE Timo
1987
GER
BERLENBACH Niko
1990
GER
HOERMANN Markus
1990
GER
LASSLEBEN Amadeus
1990
GER
DIEL-ZADRO Luka
1990
CRO
FESTINI Fabian
1990
ITA
FINK Fabian
1990
GER
TIGGELER Jobert
1986
NED
GRIESHABER Michael
1986
GER
LICKERT Florian
1986
GER
OBERMEIER Michael
1987
GER
HARTLIEB Nicko
1989
GER
FOERSTER Andreas
1989
GER
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
RITZER Tobias
1987
GER
PORRACIN Federico
1987
ITA
NAGL Bert
1989
GER
PICCO Vittorio
1987
ITA
LATTACHER Hannes
1987
AUT
OTTILINGER Patrick
1989
GER
MAIER Urs
1989
AUT
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run