official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
1:16.45
40.40
2
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+0.33
43.03
3
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+0.45
43.99
4
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
+2.29
58.67
5
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
+2.44
59.87
6
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
+2.74
62.26
7
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+2.79
62.66
8
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+2.86
63.22
9
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+2.91
63.62
10
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
+3.08
64.98
11
TAUDIEN Alex
1983
AUS
+3.50
68.33
12
FINK Fabian
1990
GER
+4.10
73.11
13
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
+4.17
73.67
14
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+4.34
75.03
15
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+4.46
75.99
16
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+4.61
77.18
17
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
+4.96
79.98
18
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
+6.12
89.23
19
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
+6.82
94.82
20
ADOLPH Lars
1990
GER
+6.91
95.54
21
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+7.47
100.00
22
OTTILINGER Patrick
1989
GER
+7.58
100.88
23
CLEMENT Frederic
1986
SUI
+7.61
101.12
24
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
+7.68
101.68
25
DAXNER Christian
1988
AUT
+7.70
101.84
26
SALMINI Carlo
1976
ITA
+7.91
103.51
27
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+8.35
107.03
28
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
+8.39
107.34
29
PICKLES Alan
1982
GBR
+8.77
110.38
30
PIETROBONO Marco
1990
ITA
+8.89
111.33
31
ZIEKE Kevin
1989
GER
+9.26
114.29
32
KECKEIS Fabian
1991
GER
+9.30
114.61
32
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+9.30
114.61
34
CHEW Peter
1990
AUS
+9.32
114.76
35
BARKE Gunnar
1989
GER
+9.35
115.00
36
TETIVA Bohdan
1972
CZE
+9.48
116.04
37
KRATTINGER Thibaud
1990
FRA
+9.56
116.68
38
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+9.66
117.48
39
HOCHREITHER Jakob
1990
AUT
+9.72
117.96
40
SCHOLZ Robin
1990
GER
+9.76
118.28
41
KIRSCHIG Robin
1990
GER
+10.07
120.75
42
WINSLOE Leighton
1989
NZL
+10.53
124.42
43
AMELIA Valerio
1990
ITA
+11.33
130.80
44
WEITHALER Fabio
1990
AUT
+11.36
131.04
45
GOERTZ Rene
1990
NED
+12.12
137.11
46
BRAILLARD Gregory
1983
SUI
+12.74
142.05
46
DREVENY Zdenek
1989
CZE
+12.74
142.05
48
PREGALDINI Fabio
1991
SUI
+13.22
145.88
49
HAECKEL Vincent
1990
GER
+13.85
150.91
50
APOLLONIO Marco
1989
ITA
+13.87
151.07
51
PAPENDICK Tim
1990
GER
+15.10
160.88
52
CLAUDI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+15.66
165.35
53
BALDONI Giuseppe
1990
ITA
+15.78
166.31
54
CARRATURO Pietro
1990
ITA
+16.21
169.74
55
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+16.40
171.26
56
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+18.33
186.66
57
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+23.48
227.75
58
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+24.32
234.45
59
AMOS Aaron
1991
GBR
+24.34
234.61
60
GASH Richard
1991
GBR
+29.15
272.99
Did not finish 2nd run
IVANOV Petar
1991
BUL
HENCKENS JEROME
1991
NED
KVASNICKA Jan
1980
CZE
HUNGER Lukas
1990
AUT
SCHMIDT Florian
1989
GER
PFLUMM Sebastian
1986
GER
VOEHRINGER Yannick
1988
GER
DUMPS Lukas
1991
GER
MULLER Thomas
1990
FRA
SIMON Marc
1989
FRA
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HELD Johannes
1990
GER
RAAIJ, DE Bas
1991
NED
MOL Nick
1991
NED
FREYER Johannes
1991
GER
STOYANOV Iliyan
1989
BUL
WEIL Hermann
1991
GER
MUELLER Philipp
1991
GER
WALZ Reto
1990
GER
LAUBE Michael
1991
GER
MACHOTKA Jan
1990
CZE
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
FIETZ Andreas
1990
GER
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
KOLB Domenic
1989
GER
STRAUMANN Adrien
1991
FRA
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
JOHNSON Tom
1989
NZL
STEUR Maximilian
1990
GER
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
RAYTCHEV Ventzislav
1988
BUL
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
SHELDON Bill
1989
AUS
KEMPF Gael
1988
FRA
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
ERHARDT Markus
1990
AUT
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
PTACEK Peter
1989
GER
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
BERNER Korbinian
1989
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
Disqualified 1st run
CATTANEO Nicola
1990
SUI
BERGER Kevin
1990
GER
URICCHIO Paolo
1990
ITA
RIVA Davide
1990
ITA
ENTING Yannick
1991
NED
BARKE Simon
1986
GER
HOGGER Bernhard
1991
GER
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
SPIESSBERGER Stefan
1989
AUT
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
WYLIE Andrew
1989
NZL
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
Did not start 1st run