official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
1:42.75
43.83
2
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+0.40
47.22
3
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+0.89
51.37
4
HANEL Maximilian
1989
GER
+1.74
58.56
5
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
+1.81
59.16
6
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
+2.09
61.53
7
EHRL Maximilian
1990
GER
+2.11
61.70
8
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+2.47
64.74
9
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+3.34
72.11
10
HEYENBROCK Felix
1989
GER
+3.47
73.21
11
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
+3.63
74.57
12
KRAL Benjamin
1990
GER
+3.66
74.82
13
MARCHL Florian
1989
GER
+3.67
74.90
14
EBNER Benedikt
1988
GER
+3.92
77.02
15
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
+3.99
77.61
15
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
+3.99
77.61
17
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+4.04
78.04
18
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
+4.07
78.29
19
NAGL Bert
1989
GER
+4.38
80.92
20
WEYERER Josef
1988
GER
+5.09
86.93
21
HOESL Bernie
1990
GER
+5.22
88.03
22
KOZIARA Philipp
1990
GER
+5.27
88.45
23
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
+5.45
89.98
24
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+5.50
90.40
25
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
+5.78
92.77
26
LINDEN Erik
1990
GER
+5.95
94.21
27
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+6.02
94.80
28
KOESSLER Julian
1989
GER
+6.09
95.39
29
LINDEN Fabian
1988
GER
+6.30
97.17
30
MOFFORD David
1989
CAN
+6.91
102.34
31
BAK Tim
1989
USA
+7.02
103.27
32
FIETZ Andreas
1990
GER
+7.10
103.95
33
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
+7.50
107.33
34
LANGER Felix
1989
GER
+7.57
107.93
35
BERENFELD Marco
1989
GER
+7.59
108.10
36
KIRSCHIG Robin
1990
GER
+7.64
108.52
37
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
+7.75
109.45
38
MOSER Lucas
1990
GER
+8.00
111.57
39
JAEGER Philipp
1990
GER
+8.04
111.91
40
DIRKZWAGER Remy
1986
NED
+8.23
113.51
41
KLOPSTECK Lukas
1989
GER
+8.28
113.94
42
SCHMIDT Florian
1989
GER
+8.66
117.16
43
HUMMERT Nick
1989
GER
+8.89
119.10
44
SCHOLZ Robin
1990
GER
+8.92
119.36
45
LEITNER Josef
1990
GER
+8.99
119.95
46
RODRIGUES Sven
1990
GER
+9.20
121.73
47
TREMMEL Tobias
1988
GER
+9.56
124.78
48
STEININGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+10.12
129.52
49
DOLEZEL Andreas
1990
GER
+10.14
129.69
50
ZIEGLER Fabian
1990
GER
+10.39
131.80
51
ASHLEY Thomas
1989
USA
+10.49
132.65
52
BARKE Gunnar
1989
GER
+10.57
133.33
53
HAECKEL Vincent
1990
GER
+10.97
136.71
54
KOLLER Christoph
1990
GER
+11.91
144.67
55
OBERMEIER Michael
1987
GER
+12.16
146.79
56
LASSLEBEN Amadeus
1990
GER
+12.85
152.63
57
HELD Johannes
1990
GER
+14.14
163.56
58
MOELLER Till
1990
GER
+15.62
176.09
Did not finish 2nd run
WAGENSTALLER Martin
1990
GER
FOERSTER Andreas
1989
GER
CANSTEIN Christian
1989
GER
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
HUETTINGER Michael
1988
GER
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
PTACEK Peter
1989
GER
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
PLOETZ Stefan
1988
GER
STAMMEL Christoph
1987
GER
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Mark
1986
AUT
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
GER
Did not finish 1st run
HUNDSEDER Sepp
1986
GER
MAYER Jens
1990
GER
NEUBECK Robert
1989
GER
ZIEKE Kevin
1989
GER
SPITZ Oliver
1989
GER
PAPENDICK Tim
1990
GER
KETTERER Jeremias
1989
GER
SCHNEIDER Timo
1990
GER
FINK Fabian
1990
GER
ECKERT Paul
1990
GER
HUBER Michael
1987
GER
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
Did not start 1st run