official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
1:41.29
13.08
2
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+0.16
14.04
3
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+0.49
16.03
4
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+1.11
19.76
5
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+1.15
20.01
6
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+1.25
20.61
7
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+2.41
27.59
8
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+2.57
28.56
9
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+2.92
30.67
10
KLEIS Sandra
1988
SUI
+4.57
40.60
11
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+4.78
41.87
12
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+4.99
43.13
13
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+5.15
44.09
14
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+5.21
44.46
15
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+5.52
46.32
16
MIGLIORATI Carlotta
1987
ITA
+5.65
47.11
17
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+5.90
48.61
18
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
+6.13
50.00
19
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+6.30
51.02
20
BASSO Michela
1988
ITA
+6.85
54.33
21
CAPITANI Lucia
1987
ITA
+7.42
57.77
22
BOSELLI Martina
1989
ITA
+7.53
58.43
23
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
+7.78
59.93
24
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+8.24
62.70
25
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+8.33
63.25
26
CAPELLO Carlotta
1988
ITA
+9.04
67.52
27
TOMAT Gloria
1988
ITA
+9.42
69.81
28
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
+10.68
77.40
29
GHETTA Stephanie
1989
ITA
+10.70
77.52
30
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+11.17
80.35
31
MARTINER Verena
1990
ITA
+12.01
85.41
32
DELLAGIACOMA Tania
1989
ITA
+12.11
86.01
33
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+12.43
87.94
34
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
+12.44
88.00
35
TEVINI Veronica
1991
ITA
+13.36
93.54
36
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+14.66
101.37
37
VATTAI Claudia
1988
ITA
+16.46
112.21
38
COSTANTINI Marina
1991
ITA
+16.76
114.01
39
PARDELLER Tamara
1991
ITA
+17.13
116.24
40
ZENI Marika
1989
ITA
+18.15
122.38
41
BASTIANI Alice
1991
ITA
+20.82
138.46
42
DE MARZI Barbara
1988
ITA
+21.49
142.50
43
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
+25.34
165.69
44
MEROLLA Mariacarla
1990
ITA
+25.48
166.53
45
BERARDI Benedetta
1991
ITA
+33.36
213.98
Did not finish 2nd run
RIZZO Clelia
1991
ITA
ENNEMOSER Tanja
1991
ITA
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
SANTULIANA Romina
1990
ITA
MEROLLA Fabrizia
1989
ITA
BRZONOVA Katerina
1986
CZE
DASDEMIR Tugba
1985
TUR
SCIAGATA Matilde
1990
ITA
RALLI Sophia
1988
GRE
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
FRASCHINI Maria Camilla
1988
ITA
STOFFIE Vittoria
1990
ITA
GERVASONI Diletta
1988
ITA
MALLOTH Judith
1989
ITA
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
COMPLOI Carmen
1990
ITA
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
GIUNTI Martina
1989
ITA
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
GROS Giulia
1987
ITA
SEGHI Stella
1986
ITA
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
PEZZEDI Emma
1982
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
LEEUWEN VAN Kymberley
1990
NED
MAGNANI Benedetta
1991
ITA
ZOESCHG Ariane
1991
ITA
WEISENHORN Carolin
1991
ITA
DI GENOVA Lisa
1991
ITA
DI PADOVA Federica
1991
ITA
ZOESCHG Lisa
1991
ITA
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
KARNUTSCH Maria
1991
ITA
MALCI Fabiana
1990
ITA
ZENI Claudia
1989
ITA
CHIARA Erica
1990
ITA
PLANATSCHER Sabine
1990
ITA
SALVINI Marzia
1990
ITA
GEORGIEVA Petia
1990
BUL
ENDRICH Sharon
1990
ITA
BIAGIOTTI Francesca
1989
ITA
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
ZANDONELLA Stefania
1990
ITA
TORRES HUGHES Lorelei
1990
AND
GISEM Tamara
1984
UKR
TORRES HUGHES Cecilia
1989
AND
MAESTRI Irene
1989
ITA
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
VILANOVA Lea
1988
AND
RUATTI Jessica
1990
ITA
FIMBAUERE Liene
1989
LAT
PRATI Federica
1990
ITA
KARNUTSCH Elisabeth
1987
ITA
DEL CIMMUTO Ludovica
1990
ITA
CRACIUN Iulia
1988
ROU
WOERNDLE Petra
1988
ITA
FRISCH Tiffany
1988
ITA
MESSNER Martina
1986
ITA
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
Did not start 1st run