official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
1:49.61
39.42
2
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+1.12
48.41
3
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.44
50.98
4
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+2.49
59.41
5
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+3.54
67.84
6
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
+3.89
70.65
7
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+4.15
72.74
8
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+4.17
72.90
9
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+4.42
74.91
10
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
+4.43
74.99
11
GURSCHLER Werner
1989
ITA
+4.50
75.55
12
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+4.78
77.80
13
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
+4.89
78.68
14
PONTARA Alfredo
1988
ITA
+4.93
79.00
15
JENNY Matthias
1990
SUI
+5.41
82.85
16
WAGMEISTER Philip
1991
ITA
+5.56
84.06
17
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
+5.63
84.62
18
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
+5.64
84.70
19
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+5.69
85.10
20
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+6.32
90.16
21
SPINELLI Andrea
1990
ITA
+6.48
91.44
22
MASCARO Vincenzo
1989
ITA
+6.65
92.81
23
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
+6.75
93.61
24
TSCHOELL Peter Paul
1990
ITA
+7.33
98.27
25
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+7.39
98.75
26
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+7.57
100.20
27
MARCON Stefano
1990
ITA
+7.61
100.52
28
FRANZELIN Felix
1992
ITA
+7.64
100.76
29
MORNINI Daniele
1988
ITA
+7.69
101.16
30
INSAM Gabriel
1990
ITA
+7.78
101.88
31
GIANELLI Matteo
1989
ITA
+7.82
102.20
32
REPPUCCI Pierpaolo
1991
ITA
+7.84
102.36
32
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
+7.84
102.36
34
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
+8.14
104.77
35
GUFLER Christoph
1991
ITA
+8.34
106.38
36
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
+8.36
106.54
37
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+8.72
109.43
38
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
+9.01
111.76
38
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
+9.01
111.76
40
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
+9.08
112.32
41
FRATUCELLO Luca
1991
ITA
+9.17
113.04
42
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
+9.30
114.08
43
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
+9.37
114.65
44
PATATTI Giulio
1990
ITA
+10.08
120.35
45
ZOCCO Federico
1990
ITA
+10.24
121.63
46
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
+10.27
121.87
47
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
+10.59
124.44
48
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
+10.78
125.97
48
URIETA Lorenzo
1990
ESP
+10.78
125.97
50
SCHENK Luis
1989
ITA
+10.98
127.57
51
DANUSO Luca
1988
ITA
+11.35
130.54
52
D AMICO Antonio
1992
ITA
+11.66
133.03
53
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
+11.74
133.67
54
ZANINI Francesco
1990
ITA
+12.03
136.00
55
MONTECCHI Luca
1991
ITA
+12.15
136.97
56
BOMBIERI Luca
1991
ITA
+12.17
137.13
57
GIULIANI Kevin
1992
ITA
+12.38
138.81
58
AMPLATZ Bruno
1992
ITA
+12.89
142.91
59
BERTOLINI Paolo
1992
ITA
+13.07
144.35
59
BIONDI Alexander Iurievitch
1989
ITA
+13.07
144.35
61
FAUSTINI Giordano
1992
ITA
+13.37
146.76
62
FLORIAN Michael
1992
ITA
+13.59
148.53
63
SPERANZONI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+13.73
149.65
64
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
+13.92
151.18
65
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+14.10
152.62
66
VAROLI Riccardo
1992
ITA
+14.12
152.78
67
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
+14.40
155.03
68
ZANONER Dimitri
1992
ITA
+14.57
156.39
69
STARK Martin
1992
ITA
+14.81
158.32
70
ROSI Gianfilippo
1992
ITA
+15.29
162.18
71
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+15.88
166.91
72
FURLANI Matthias
1990
ITA
+15.92
167.23
73
AMELIA Valerio
1990
ITA
+16.54
172.21
74
FERIGO Diego
1989
ITA
+16.87
174.86
75
CIMENTI Lukas
1991
ITA
+17.19
177.43
76
LONGHI Gianluca
1990
ITA
+18.75
189.95
77
TEON Gabriele
1989
ITA
+19.03
192.20
78
CAMPANI Andrea
1990
ITA
+19.30
194.37
79
BARONI Luca
1992
ITA
+19.62
196.94
80
VON PAYR Julian
1990
ITA
+20.15
201.19
81
RABACCHI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+20.33
202.64
82
PUGI Niccolo
1992
ITA
+20.45
203.60
83
ALESSI Massimo Maria
1989
ITA
+24.00
232.10
84
PIROLLI Marco
1992
ITA
+28.00
264.22
85
MENABUONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+1:00.99
529.08
Did not finish 2nd run
GASTEIGER Maximilian
1992
ITA
MAGNANI Diego
1991
ITA
BONACINI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
ZANOTTI Erik
1991
ITA
BERNARDELLI Moreno
1989
ITA
MONTECCHI Simone
1991
ITA
SCHROFFENEGGER Alex
1990
ITA
WALDER Philip
1991
ITA
BELTRAME Luca
1990
ITA
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
TAM Ivan
1991
SUI
MALANOTTI Federico
1990
ITA
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NICOLODI Damiano
1992
ITA
MAGGI Mattia
1992
ITA
PIZZUTELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
DE MARIA Andrea
1992
ITA
JOCHBERGER Andreas
1991
ITA
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
VOLTERRONI Luca
1989
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
KOCH Simon
1988
SUI
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run