official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FONTANA Nicola
1989
ITA
1:30.74
58.39
2
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+0.48
61.62
3
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
+0.57
62.22
4
GNECH Alberto
1990
ITA
+0.79
63.70
5
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
+1.68
69.68
6
REALE Manfredi
1990
ITA
+2.28
73.72
7
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
+2.65
76.20
8
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Alvise
1989
ITA
+3.03
78.76
9
GIRARDI Tomaso
1990
ITA
+3.08
79.10
10
BECCARI Davide
1989
ITA
+4.23
86.83
11
AVOSCAN Nicola
1990
ITA
+4.33
87.50
12
GANASSIN Giacomo
1991
ITA
+4.74
90.25
13
GIORGI Giacomo
1991
ITA
+4.99
91.94
14
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+5.03
92.20
15
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
+5.94
98.32
16
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
+7.10
106.12
17
MADELLA Filippo
1990
ITA
+8.10
112.84
18
SALETTI Massimiliano
1990
ITA
+8.54
115.80
19
MARCON Daniele
1992
ITA
+8.87
118.02
20
BENETELLO Jacopo
1992
ITA
+9.34
121.18
21
LORA Sebastiano
1992
ITA
+9.99
125.55
22
ROSSO Roberto
1988
ITA
+10.36
128.04
23
SCROCCO Alessandro
1991
ITA
+12.54
142.69
24
GIUSTINA Walter
1991
ITA
+12.67
143.56
25
PELLEGRINI Federico
1991
ITA
+13.27
147.60
26
DE MARCH Tommaso
1991
ITA
+13.35
148.14
27
CURTOLO Federico
1990
ITA
+17.24
174.29
28
ONGETTA Francesco
1990
ITA
+19.16
187.19
29
SONNINO Saul
1990
ITA
+19.57
189.95
30
FILOSA Andrea
1990
ITA
+20.19
194.12
31
MURER Marco
1992
ITA
+20.32
194.99
32
SCHIAFFINO Filippo
1992
ITA
+20.37
195.33
33
CARETTO Federico
1991
ITA
+22.05
206.62
34
FATTORI Piero
1991
ITA
+35.00
293.68
35
ROGARI Sebastiano
1992
ITA
+56.70
439.56
Did not finish 2nd run
DEL MONTE Andrea
1992
ITA
GIAMBENINI Pietro
1992
ITA
ZANETTI Angelo
1992
ITA
DAL BEN Francesco
1990
ITA
PADOAN Federico
1992
ITA
MARIN Enrico
1991
ITA
TOMAT Gianluca
1990
ITA
DELLA LUCIA Ivo
1990
ITA
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
MANFE Andrea Maria
1991
ITA
PRADAL Andrea
1991
ITA
MINOTTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
BUTTI Nicolas
1992
SUI
TURRA Mattia
1990
ITA
SONEGO Alberto
1991
ITA
CADORIN Alessio
1991
ITA
DONATACCI Niccolo
1988
ITA
CATTELAN Mattia
1989
ITA
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
CANDIAGO Jacopo
1990
ITA
ZANON Andrea
1989
ITA
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
BALICE Luca
1992
ITA
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
TURCHETTI Andrea
1990
ITA
DAL POZZO Kevin
1990
ITA
GIACOMEL Lorenzo
1989
ITA
BUEHLER Niki
1992
SUI
LIVIERO Federico
1990
ITA
MONTAGNER Antonio
1991
ITA
CADO Piero
1992
ITA
BONAMICO Federico
1989
ITA
DE FRANCESCO Stefano
1990
ITA
CORADAZZI Andrea
1989
ITA
PREGALDINI Fabio
1991
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARCHIORI Gianluca
1992
ITA
PIRRO Giovanni
1992
ITA
DAL BO Andrea
1990
ITA
NARDEI Gianluca
1992
ITA
FRANCESCON Alessandro
1992
ITA
VARANA Edoardo
1992
ITA
RESTUCCI Alberto
1992
ITA
D AMBROSIO Stefano
1989
ITA
CAMURRI Nicolo
1991
ITA
BERARDI Giorgio
1989
ITA
PANCIERA Jan
1992
ITA
FINCATO Luca
1990
ITA
GALASSI Alessandro
1992
ITA
DE DONA Omar
1988
ITA
PELLEGRINET Nicola
1990
ITA
CARLI Luca
1992
ITA
SORGATO Pierre Francesco
1992
ITA
BIANCHI CARLON Alvise
1990
ITA
ORSANELLI Ugo
1990
ITA
MOSCATO Valerio
1989
ITA
ZARDINI LACEDELLI Andrea
1990
ITA
CORRO Alex
1988
ITA
VALLE Tommaso
1991
ITA
MENARDI Gianluca
1991
ITA
VIOTTO Simone
1988
ITA
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run