official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
1:22.99
15.00
2
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.30
19.52
3
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+0.33
19.97
4
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+0.42
21.33
5
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+0.47
22.08
6
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+0.53
22.98
6
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+0.53
22.98
8
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+0.62
24.34
9
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+0.64
24.64
10
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+0.65
24.79
11
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+0.76
26.45
12
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.77
26.60
13
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+0.86
27.95
14
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+0.87
28.10
15
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+0.88
28.25
16
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+0.97
29.61
17
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+1.02
30.36
18
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+1.05
30.82
19
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+1.08
31.27
20
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+1.14
32.17
20
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+1.14
32.17
20
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.14
32.17
23
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.15
32.32
24
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+1.20
33.07
24
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.20
33.07
26
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+1.26
33.98
26
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+1.26
33.98
28
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+1.40
36.09
29
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+1.51
37.74
29
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.51
37.74
31
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+1.53
38.04
31
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
+1.53
38.04
33
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+1.57
38.65
34
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+1.62
39.40
35
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+1.69
40.45
36
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+1.87
43.17
37
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+1.91
43.77
38
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.02
45.43
39
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+2.05
45.88
40
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+2.08
46.33
41
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+2.15
47.38
42
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+2.26
49.04
43
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.28
49.34
44
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+2.34
50.25
45
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+2.57
53.71
46
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+2.65
54.91
47
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+2.70
55.67
48
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+2.76
56.57
49
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.90
58.68
50
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+2.92
58.98
50
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+2.92
58.98
52
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+3.08
61.39
53
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+3.16
62.60
54
TOURNIER Jean
2005
FRA
+3.37
65.76
55
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
+3.38
65.91
56
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+3.46
67.11
57
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+3.47
67.27
58
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+3.49
67.57
59
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+3.52
68.02
60
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+3.56
68.62
61
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+3.61
69.37
62
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+3.67
70.28
63
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+3.69
70.58
64
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
+3.75
71.48
65
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+3.77
71.78
66
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+3.81
72.39
67
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+3.88
73.44
68
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+4.12
77.06
69
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+4.21
78.41
70
SERRE Tristan
2004
FRA
+4.26
79.16
71
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
+4.64
84.89
72
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+4.82
87.60
73
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
+5.22
93.62
74
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
+5.33
95.28
75
HARLEY Hayden
2003
CAN
+5.37
95.88
76
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
+5.49
97.69
77
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+5.62
99.65
78
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
+5.87
103.41
Did not finish 1st run
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA