official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
1:22.60
32.28
2
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.06
33.05
3
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+0.09
33.43
4
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+0.20
34.85
5
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+0.92
44.09
6
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+0.94
44.34
7
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.03
45.50
8
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.14
46.91
9
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+1.30
48.96
10
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+1.35
49.60
11
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+1.65
53.45
12
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
+1.73
54.48
13
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+1.92
56.92
14
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+2.23
60.90
15
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+2.47
63.98
16
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
+2.56
65.13
17
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+2.98
70.52
18
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+2.99
70.65
19
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+3.00
70.78
20
BRESCIANO Luigi
1990
ITA
+3.10
72.06
20
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+3.10
72.06
22
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+3.24
73.86
23
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+3.61
78.61
24
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
+3.64
78.99
25
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+3.79
80.92
26
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+3.82
81.30
27
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+4.10
84.90
28
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+4.45
89.39
29
BRAMBILLA Luca
1994
ITA
+4.46
89.51
30
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+4.55
90.67
31
VEVEY Herve
1994
ITA
+4.68
92.34
32
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
+4.70
92.59
33
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+4.79
93.75
34
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
+4.84
94.39
35
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
+4.90
95.16
36
TURBIGLIO Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+5.08
97.47
37
CIPOLLI Shanti
1992
ITA
+5.55
103.50
38
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+5.74
105.94
39
DE CRISTOFARO Gianluca
1992
ITA
+5.87
107.61
40
PECCHIO Patrick
1994
ITA
+5.95
108.64
41
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
+5.98
109.02
42
PRESTINI Federico
1993
ITA
+6.02
109.53
43
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
+6.05
109.92
44
SACCARO Edoardo
1992
ITA
+6.11
110.69
45
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+6.14
111.07
46
IMPERIALE Francesco
1993
ITA
+6.23
112.23
47
PERRIER Daniele
1992
ITA
+6.35
113.77
48
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+6.44
114.92
49
DONNET Chrys
1993
SUI
+6.45
115.05
50
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
+6.57
116.59
51
BARBERO Gabriele
1993
ITA
+6.62
117.23
52
FAVRE Gianluca
1991
ITA
+6.76
119.03
53
GRANGE Andre
1994
ITA
+6.91
120.96
54
BELLOTTO Simone
1993
ITA
+7.57
129.43
55
D ORZO Jacopo
1991
ITA
+7.60
129.81
56
GUEDOZ Federico
1994
ITA
+8.51
141.49
57
BLASOTTA Federico
1988
ITA
+8.56
142.13
58
BARBERO Ettore
1990
ITA
+8.66
143.41
59
MOLETTI Mirko
1993
ITA
+8.91
146.62
60
LANTERMO Paride Matteo
1991
ITA
+9.06
148.55
61
CATANZANO Nicola
1994
ITA
+9.94
159.84
62
MARTEN CANAVESIO Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+10.41
165.87
63
DALBARD Marco
1993
ITA
+14.09
213.10
64
MAKINOSE Satoru
1963
JPN
+14.12
213.48
65
CHIAVARINO Stefano
1994
ITA
+16.20
240.17
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run