official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
1:40.55
74.04
2
FABRI Matteo
1989
ITA
+3.96
97.67
3
PELLESI Emanuele
1986
ITA
+4.49
100.83
4
SPINELLI Andrea
1990
ITA
+7.68
119.87
5
CAMPOLI Igor
1986
ITA
+7.99
121.72
6
ALCHERA Nicola
1990
ITA
+9.20
128.94
7
BIONDI Alexander Iurievitch
1989
ITA
+9.64
131.56
8
ORSINI Edoardo
1989
ITA
+10.10
134.31
9
COLACURCI Marco
1989
ITA
+10.26
135.26
10
ANSELMI Marco
1989
ITA
+10.28
135.38
11
BARONI Alberto
1990
ITA
+10.73
138.07
12
MIARI Gabriele
1990
ITA
+12.52
148.75
13
AMELIA Valerio
1990
ITA
+12.59
149.17
14
PIETROBONO Marco
1990
ITA
+12.93
151.20
15
ACCIARRI Antonio
1988
ITA
+13.00
151.61
16
FONTANA Gianmarco
1986
ITA
+13.74
156.03
17
BETTINI Andrea
1987
ITA
+14.20
158.77
18
APOLLONIO Marco
1989
ITA
+15.44
166.17
19
POCE Valerio
1989
ITA
+15.47
166.35
20
CAMPANI Andrea
1990
ITA
+15.98
169.40
21
DI TOLA Mario Alberto
1990
ITA
+16.28
171.19
22
STORANI Alessio
1989
ITA
+17.20
176.68
23
SILVESTRI Fabio
1989
ITA
+17.41
177.93
24
BIANUCCI Lorenzo
1988
ITA
+17.75
179.96
24
BELLI Lorenzo
1988
ITA
+17.75
179.96
26
CARRATURO Pietro
1990
ITA
+17.91
180.91
27
DI PASQUALI Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+18.19
182.58
28
DIGANI Valerio
1988
ITA
+19.31
189.27
29
SIGNORINI Luca
1990
ITA
+20.24
194.82
30
CARAMANICA Federico
1988
ITA
+20.94
198.99
31
PIERGENTILI Massimiliano
1990
ITA
+26.14
230.02
32
DI PASQUALE Goffredo
1988
ITA
+26.67
233.18
33
DI NARDO Antonio
1989
ITA
+28.29
242.85
34
DE CARO Luciano
1987
ITA
+31.67
263.02
35
LUCARELLI Guido
1989
ITA
+32.17
266.00
36
ALESSI Massimo Maria
1989
ITA
+33.69
275.07
37
CHIACCHIO Antonio Eduardo
1988
ITA
+34.19
278.06
38
MALATESTA Andrea
1990
ITA
+35.80
287.67
39
BAISI Giacomo
1989
ITA
+40.34
314.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIRAGHI Federico
1990
ITA
IMONDI Luca
1989
ITA
SELVAGGI Riccardo
1989
ITA
FORTINI Alessandro
1990
ITA
ESPOSITO Francesco Maria
1990
ITA
OMODEO SALE Filippo
1990
ITA
CAVALIERE Francesco
1990
ITA
CIANI Gabriele
1989
ITA
TOMASELLO Vincenzo
1986
ITA
SILVESTRI Luca
1989
ITA
FABBIETTI Michael
1986
ITA
URICCHIO Paolo
1990
ITA
RESTA Mario
1989
ITA
DI TOMMASO Franco
1989
ITA
CERBARI Matteo
1989
ITA
APPODIA Bruno Yuri
1987
ITA
BALLABIO Luca
1989
ITA
RIVA Lorenzo
1989
ITA
DEL CASTELLO Giorgio
1987
ITA
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
BIANCHI Lorenzo
1988
ITA
NASSI Matteo
1989
ITA
FRATUCELLO Alessandro
1986
ITA
FAZZI Walter
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run