official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
1:18.11
46.47
2
COMBRE Thibault
1990
FRA
+1.08
54.90
3
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+1.11
55.14
4
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+2.06
62.56
5
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
+2.42
65.37
6
VERGER Arthur
1990
FRA
+2.45
65.60
7
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+2.91
69.20
8
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+3.39
72.94
9
NOVENA Massimiliano
1990
ITA
+4.22
79.43
10
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+4.28
79.89
11
DEFOSSE Lambert
1990
FRA
+4.68
83.02
12
CHIANI Filippo
1990
ITA
+4.92
84.89
13
COSTAMAGNA Emanuele
1991
ITA
+5.76
91.45
14
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+6.01
93.41
15
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+6.09
94.03
16
GARNIER Moran
1990
FRA
+7.13
102.15
17
CROZE Florent
1991
FRA
+7.73
106.84
18
KRATTINGER Thibaud
1990
FRA
+8.21
110.59
19
BOTTOLLIER CURTET Florent
1990
FRA
+8.26
110.98
20
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+8.53
113.09
21
MARECHAL Benjamin
1991
FRA
+9.12
117.69
22
FONFREDE Francois-Xavier
1988
FRA
+9.74
122.53
23
WORLEY Jonathan
1991
FRA
+10.19
126.05
24
VUKIC Stefan
1991
SRB
+10.25
126.52
25
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+10.73
130.27
26
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
+10.91
131.67
27
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
+10.95
131.98
28
BALAGNA Alexandre
1991
FRA
+11.52
136.44
29
LAER VAN Dax
1984
NED
+12.15
141.36
30
NANGERONI Guillaume
1990
FRA
+12.17
141.51
31
CARRETTO Alberto
1992
ITA
+12.20
141.75
32
VIEL Jeremy
1991
FRA
+12.53
144.32
33
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+13.03
148.23
34
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+13.13
149.01
35
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+13.26
150.02
36
AMSTUTZ Clement
1992
FRA
+13.30
150.34
37
HELIAS Gaetan
1989
FRA
+13.69
153.38
38
PARAHY Arthur
1988
FRA
+15.54
167.83
39
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
+15.98
171.27
40
CONTE Thomas
1992
FRA
+16.64
176.42
41
LAFON Geraud
1992
FRA
+23.14
227.18
42
BOTTNER Swann
1991
FRA
+25.26
243.74
43
BERNAT SALLES Lucas
1992
FRA
+28.00
265.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUDIGIER Florent
1991
FRA
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
BREAT Thibaut
1992
FRA
MONIER Adrian
1992
FRA
CHEVRET Benjamin
1992
FRA
COSTAMAGNA Fabio
1991
ITA
MONTESSUIT Mathis
1992
FRA
MATHE Julien
1986
FRA
MERMILLON Valerian
1988
FRA
DECROOCQ Xavier
1990
FRA
SAVIGNON Florian
1989
FRA
MATHIEU Arthur
1991
FRA
ZANARINI Vivien
1990
FRA
FABBRO Alexandre
1986
FRA
GUENARD Clement
1990
FRA
HAMERS Arthur
1991
FRA
DUPONT MARILLIA Frederic
1989
FRA
RAMBAUD Guillaume
1991
FRA
PICARD Mathias
1991
FRA
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
BELAIDI Sylvain
1987
FRA
GIACOSA Paolo
1987
ITA
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
VESOVIC Damjan
1989
SRB
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run