official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
2:01.39
12.33
2
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+1.05
19.86
3
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+1.08
20.07
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.08
20.07
5
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+1.34
21.93
6
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+1.35
22.01
7
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+1.40
22.36
8
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+1.52
23.22
9
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+1.55
23.44
10
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+1.60
23.80
11
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+1.62
23.94
12
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.67
24.30
13
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.96
26.38
14
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+2.04
26.95
15
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+2.05
27.02
16
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+2.12
27.52
17
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+2.18
27.95
17
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+2.18
27.95
19
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+2.23
28.31
20
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+2.27
28.60
20
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.27
28.60
22
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+2.34
29.10
23
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
+2.42
29.67
24
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+2.43
29.75
25
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+2.60
30.96
26
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+2.70
31.68
27
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
+2.98
33.69
28
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+3.58
37.99
29
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+3.87
40.07
30
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+4.21
42.50
31
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+4.43
44.08
32
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+4.54
44.87
33
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+4.64
45.58
34
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+4.68
45.87
35
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+4.71
46.09
36
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+4.80
46.73
37
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+4.98
48.02
38
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+5.00
48.16
39
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+5.15
49.24
40
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+5.20
49.60
41
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+5.22
49.74
42
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+5.35
50.67
43
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+5.47
51.53
43
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+5.47
51.53
45
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+5.52
51.89
46
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
+5.63
52.68
47
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+5.70
53.18
48
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+5.80
53.90
49
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+5.95
54.97
50
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+6.19
56.69
51
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+6.26
57.20
52
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+6.27
57.27
53
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+6.35
57.84
54
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+6.43
58.41
55
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+6.74
60.64
56
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
+6.75
60.71
57
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+6.87
61.57
58
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+6.98
62.36
59
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
+7.09
63.14
60
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+7.24
64.22
61
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+7.69
67.44
62
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+7.77
68.02
63
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+7.78
68.09
64
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
+7.90
68.95
65
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+7.92
69.09
66
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+8.11
70.45
67
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
+8.37
72.32
68
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
+8.51
73.32
69
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+8.58
73.82
70
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+8.65
74.32
70
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+8.65
74.32
72
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+8.80
75.40
73
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+9.32
79.13
74
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
+9.63
81.35
75
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
+9.92
83.43
76
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
+10.00
84.00
77
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
+10.56
88.01
78
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+11.09
91.81
79
TRAINER Myles
1992
USA
+11.87
97.40
80
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+12.15
99.41
81
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+13.05
105.86
82
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+14.57
116.75
83
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+14.92
119.26
84
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+15.00
119.83
85
TUMLER Fabian
1993
ITA
+15.48
123.27
86
MARIN Jacopo
1993
ITA
+17.82
140.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run