official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
1:31.62
53.41
2
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+0.62
57.47
3
SBALCHIERO Giovan
1989
ITA
+1.27
61.73
4
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.34
62.19
5
SCHMID Jonas
1992
GER
+1.63
64.08
6
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+3.14
73.97
7
GUERRINI Alessio
1993
ITA
+3.36
75.41
8
BELTRAME Luca
1990
ITA
+4.79
84.78
9
SANDRINI Marco
1993
ITA
+5.50
89.43
10
NEGRONI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+5.69
90.67
11
CASON Andrea
1990
ITA
+7.65
103.51
12
CARLI Luca
1992
ITA
+7.88
105.01
13
LORA Sebastiano
1992
ITA
+7.96
105.54
14
BARBON Roberto
1993
ITA
+8.26
107.50
15
CARRARO Giulio
1989
ITA
+9.21
113.72
16
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
+9.31
114.38
17
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+9.37
114.77
18
LESS Dylan
1993
ITA
+9.44
115.23
19
CIMENTI Lukas
1991
ITA
+9.63
116.47
20
BOERO Alexandre
1990
MON
+9.75
117.26
21
TARANZANO Marco
1991
ITA
+9.82
117.72
22
BORTOLAMEOTTI Matteo
1990
ITA
+10.02
119.03
23
LARESE GORTICO Luca
1993
ITA
+10.93
124.99
24
GIACOMEL Riccardo
1992
ITA
+11.34
127.67
25
DELLA LUCIA Ivo
1990
ITA
+12.80
137.23
26
BELLIS Nicolo
1992
ITA
+13.78
143.65
27
MANTOAN Alessandro
1992
ITA
+14.18
146.27
28
MARIN Jacopo
1993
ITA
+15.20
152.95
29
FIABANE Mattia
1993
ITA
+15.23
153.15
30
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+15.41
154.33
31
DE LUCA Federico
1993
ITA
+16.26
159.89
32
LORENZ Pietro
1993
ITA
+16.36
160.55
33
SARTORI Filippo
1991
ITA
+16.58
161.99
34
GUMIRATO Mattia
1993
ITA
+18.33
173.45
35
BALDINI Michele
1993
ITA
+19.74
182.68
36
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+20.41
187.07
37
PAMPANIN Elia
1993
ITA
+20.73
189.17
38
VANZIN Mattia
1993
ITA
+21.40
193.55
39
MAGNANI Gionata
1993
ITA
+31.59
260.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROILO Erik
1993
ITA
PESCE Jacopo
1993
ITA
DAL BEN Francesco
1990
ITA
EVERSTIJN Jasper
1990
NED
CARETTO Federico
1991
ITA
SOMMACAL Matteo
1993
ITA
CAMPOSTRINI Enrico
1992
ITA
BORTOLATO Elia
1992
ITA
ZANCHETTA Mattia
1991
ITA
COSTACURTA Enrico
1990
ITA
DEPARI Alberto
1992
ITA
BUSA Matteo
1989
ITA
TURRA Mattia
1990
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
BELLOMO Mario Mattia
1992
ITA
MARCOCIG Thomas
1993
ITA
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
SORGATO Pierre Francesco
1992
ITA
LAZZARO Andrea
1992
ITA
MADELLA Filippo
1990
ITA
MENEGHINI Alessandro
1992
ITA
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
AVOSCAN Nicola
1990
ITA
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run