official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
1:35.93
18.62
2
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+0.27
20.37
3
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+0.53
22.05
4
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+0.54
22.11
5
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+0.58
22.37
6
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+0.72
23.27
7
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+0.95
24.76
8
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+1.26
26.76
9
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+1.43
27.86
10
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+1.67
29.41
11
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.01
31.61
12
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+2.06
31.93
13
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+2.08
32.06
14
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+2.17
32.64
15
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+2.24
33.10
16
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+2.25
33.16
17
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+2.35
33.81
18
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+2.53
34.97
19
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+2.73
36.26
20
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.74
36.33
21
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
+2.93
37.56
22
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+3.20
39.30
23
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+3.34
40.21
24
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+3.52
41.37
25
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+3.81
43.24
26
FUSSOTTO Pietro
1994
ITA
+6.64
61.53
27
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+6.72
62.05
28
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+7.18
65.02
29
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+8.12
71.10
30
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+8.54
73.81
31
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
+8.82
75.62
32
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
+8.90
76.14
33
SCILLIGO Alessio
1996
ITA
+9.45
79.70
34
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
+10.12
84.03
35
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+10.84
88.68
36
NIZZI Francesco
1995
ITA
+12.09
96.76
37
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+12.15
97.15
38
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+14.62
113.11
39
CHIARUGI Niccolo
1996
ITA
+34.63
242.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GALLI Andrea
1996
ITA
VERUCCHI Francesco
1995
ITA
ROINI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
RASTRELLI Jacopo
1994
ITA
ROCCHI Andrea
1995
ITA
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
ROSSI Simone
1994
ITA
SIMI Luca
1995
ITA
REITERER Stefan
1995
ITA
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
BAROVERO Arturo
1994
ITA
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
PUGLIA Simone
1993
ITA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run