official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
2:06.19
9.00
2
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+0.48
12.39
3
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+0.57
13.02
4
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+1.21
17.53
5
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+1.46
19.30
6
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.50
19.58
7
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+1.65
20.64
8
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+1.99
23.04
9
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+2.22
24.66
10
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+2.24
24.80
11
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+2.25
24.87
12
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+2.43
26.14
13
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+2.50
26.63
14
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+2.80
28.75
15
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+2.95
29.81
16
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+2.99
30.09
17
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+3.06
30.58
17
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+3.06
30.58
17
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+3.06
30.58
20
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+3.19
31.50
21
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+3.27
32.06
22
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+3.36
32.70
23
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+3.44
33.26
24
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+3.63
34.60
25
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+3.69
35.03
26
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+4.81
42.92
27
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+5.02
44.41
28
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+5.55
48.14
29
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+5.59
48.43
30
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+5.63
48.71
31
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+5.64
48.78
32
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+5.86
50.33
33
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+5.93
50.82
34
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+6.20
52.73
35
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+6.44
54.42
36
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+6.47
54.63
36
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+6.47
54.63
38
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+6.51
54.91
39
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+6.67
56.04
40
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+7.31
60.56
41
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+7.42
61.33
42
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+8.90
71.77
43
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+12.53
97.37
44
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+12.85
99.63
45
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
+14.12
108.59
46
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
+14.41
110.63
47
MANTOVANI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+15.68
119.59
48
RAICH Aaron
1997
ITA
+21.62
161.48
49
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
+27.22
200.98
Did not finish 2nd run
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
OIKAWA Takahiro
1989
JPN
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TROMBA Matteo
1996
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
MAINO Luca
1996
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
KANELLITSAS Ben
1995
USA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
Did not start 1st run