official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
1:20.97
45.32
2
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+0.08
45.92
3
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+0.58
49.69
4
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
+2.05
60.76
5
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+2.58
64.76
6
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+2.69
65.59
7
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+3.27
69.96
8
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+3.42
71.09
9
CANTELE Virgilio
1987
ITA
+3.71
73.27
10
MARCIAS Alessandro
1988
ITA
+4.21
77.04
11
BARMASSE Giovanni
1988
ITA
+4.58
79.82
12
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
+4.71
80.80
13
CHIERICATO Andrea
1988
ITA
+5.07
83.52
14
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
+5.17
84.27
15
BOLLON Louis
1989
ITA
+5.45
86.38
16
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+5.92
89.92
16
SAPPA Marco
1988
ITA
+5.92
89.92
18
SCARFO Gianluca
1989
ITA
+5.94
90.07
19
ORIGONE Ivan
1987
ITA
+6.10
91.28
20
NYFFENEGGER Marco
1991
SUI
+6.36
93.23
21
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+6.58
94.89
22
LUGON Davide
1991
ITA
+6.72
95.95
23
PERRIN Jorden
1990
SUI
+6.89
97.23
24
SANNAZZARO Manuel
1988
ITA
+7.00
98.06
25
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+7.48
101.67
26
VOLKEN David
1989
SUI
+8.00
105.59
27
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+8.34
108.15
28
VIGANO Paolo
1989
ITA
+8.42
108.75
29
FUMEAUX Julien
1991
SUI
+9.08
113.73
30
BRIGGER Philippe
1991
SUI
+9.16
114.33
31
FACCHETTI Paolo
1988
ITA
+9.59
117.57
32
MARENZI Gregorio
1989
ITA
+9.85
119.53
33
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
+9.95
120.28
34
BAYARD Yannick
1991
SUI
+10.02
120.81
35
OCCHIPINTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
+10.78
126.53
36
MARINO Luca
1988
ITA
+10.88
127.29
37
VASTARINI Mirko
1989
ITA
+11.40
131.20
38
FAVRE Guglielmo
1990
ITA
+11.48
131.81
39
CHASSEUR Michel
1989
ITA
+11.74
133.77
40
FAVRE Francesco
1988
ITA
+11.79
134.14
41
USEL Diego
1990
ITA
+12.27
137.76
42
NEX Loris
1990
ITA
+12.41
138.81
43
CRETAZ Matteo
1990
ITA
+13.00
143.26
44
CENZATO Niccolo
1988
ITA
+13.64
148.08
45
SANGINETO Alessio
1988
ITA
+13.94
150.34
46
CHARBONNIER Manuel
1989
ITA
+13.96
150.49
47
FRASSY Marco
1989
ITA
+14.17
152.07
48
GIOVANOLA Arnaud
1991
SUI
+14.24
152.60
49
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
+14.40
153.80
50
AMATO Roberto
1990
ITA
+14.50
154.56
51
D ORZO Jacopo
1991
ITA
+15.25
160.21
52
MAIO Giovanni
1988
ITA
+15.57
162.62
53
IGUERA Nicolo
1989
ITA
+15.87
164.88
54
REBOULAZ Michel
1989
ITA
+16.40
168.87
55
BONIN Mattia
1991
ITA
+17.01
173.47
56
JACQUEMOD Andre
1988
ITA
+17.08
173.99
57
MIOZZI Rhemy
1989
ITA
+18.02
181.08
58
RABBIA Giovanni
1989
ITA
+18.92
187.86
59
BALBO Alessio
1991
ITA
+19.12
189.36
60
FAVRE Gianluca
1991
ITA
+19.40
191.47
61
GAMBA Leonardo
1991
ITA
+19.69
193.66
62
THEDY Luca
1990
ITA
+20.38
198.86
63
VEVEY David
1991
ITA
+20.68
201.12
64
CERISE Francois
1990
ITA
+20.98
203.38
65
LANCINI Mattia
1990
ITA
+21.40
206.54
66
GIAVON Luca
1989
ITA
+21.64
208.35
67
LANTERMO Paride Matteo
1991
ITA
+22.25
212.94
68
MARITAN Luigi
1988
ITA
+22.28
213.17
69
BINI Massimiliano
1989
ITA
+22.37
213.85
70
BRUSTIA Marco
1991
ITA
+22.99
218.52
71
BERLIER Nicola
1989
ITA
+23.33
221.08
72
MARIANI Teresio Luigi
1989
ITA
+23.34
221.16
73
GONTIER Alessandro
1991
ITA
+23.41
221.68
74
ROLLINO Angelo
1990
ITA
+23.65
223.49
75
TOGNETTO Federico
1991
ITA
+24.15
227.26
76
PERRUCHON Olivier
1991
ITA
+24.59
230.57
77
BONAVITA Luca
1990
ITA
+25.00
233.66
78
DOMAINE Mirko
1988
ITA
+26.26
243.15
79
PESSE Michael
1991
ITA
+26.33
243.68
80
MANELLA Laurent
1990
ITA
+26.94
248.28
81
FREPPEL Stefano
1990
ITA
+27.57
253.02
81
GUAGNANO Walter
1990
ITA
+27.57
253.02
83
MONACHINO Enrico
1989
ITA
+32.96
293.63
Did not finish 2nd run
DUBOIS Jeremy
1991
FRA
QUAQUARELLI Matteo
1991
ITA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
FERRARIS Francesco
1990
ITA
PERRET Paolo
1989
ITA
FAVRE Emanuele
1990
ITA
GARELLO CANTONI Alessandro
1988
ITA
BLASOTTA Federico
1988
ITA
ADSERA Xavier
1990
AND
BRUNELLI Federico
1990
ITA
FAVRE Emrik
1988
ITA
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
MANZANO Adria
1990
AND
PAGANONE Egon
1987
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERNI Edoardo
1991
ITA
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
COPPO Roberto
1990
ITA
PORATELLI Corrado
1991
ITA
FERRARIS Luca
1991
ITA
SORIANI Giacomo
1991
ITA
BASSI Lorenzo
1989
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Alex
1991
ITA
MATHERON Felix
1991
FRA
DESAYMONET Davide
1991
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
PAPAUX Sven
1991
SUI
PERINI Ugo
1991
ITA
SIMONATO Andrea
1991
ITA
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
GALLI Edoardo
1990
ITA
POLLINI Andrea
1989
ITA
PEROSINO Alessandro
1990
ITA
MACHET Holder
1988
ITA
CASIRAGHI Giona
1990
ITA
ROLLANDOZ Desire
1990
ITA
CAZZANELLI Francois
1990
ITA
CISLAGHI Carlo Maria
1989
ITA
BENZI Marco
1989
ITA
PILLA Nicola
1990
ITA
SCOPEL Jacopo
1990
ITA
GIANARRO Giovanni
1989
ITA
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
ADRIANO Simone
1989
ITA
DETRAGIACHE Federico
1988
ITA
CARUSO Alessandro
1990
ITA
BRAVO Miquel
1989
AND
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run