official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
2:23.45
10.88
2
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+0.80
15.79
3
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+0.83
15.97
4
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+0.86
16.16
5
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+0.96
16.77
6
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+1.00
17.01
7
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.25
18.55
8
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+1.35
19.16
9
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+1.43
19.65
10
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+1.49
20.02
11
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+1.56
20.45
12
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+1.74
21.55
13
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+1.76
21.68
14
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+1.77
21.74
15
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+1.83
22.11
16
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+2.01
23.21
17
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+2.03
23.33
18
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+2.14
24.01
19
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+2.19
24.31
20
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+2.25
24.68
21
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+2.32
25.11
22
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+2.50
26.22
23
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+2.59
26.77
24
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+2.75
27.75
25
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+2.95
28.98
26
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+3.05
29.59
27
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+3.08
29.77
28
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+4.66
39.47
29
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+5.42
44.13
30
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+5.68
45.72
31
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+6.03
47.87
32
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+7.28
55.54
33
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+7.60
57.50
34
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+7.73
58.30
35
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+7.80
58.73
36
VEROCAI Alex
1990
ITA
+8.74
64.50
37
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
+8.91
65.54
38
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+9.65
70.08
39
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+9.67
70.20
40
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
+9.77
70.81
41
PEREGO Giacomo
1988
ITA
+10.67
76.34
42
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+12.00
84.49
43
VIOTTO Simone
1988
ITA
+12.51
87.62
44
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
+15.47
105.78
45
KANEIDER Denis
1990
ITA
+16.36
111.24
46
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+17.23
116.58
47
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+18.66
125.35
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run