official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
1:50.93
42.53
2
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+0.18
43.96
3
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
+1.01
50.54
4
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
+1.03
50.70
5
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.61
55.30
6
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+2.18
59.82
7
ILIANO Nicolas
1992
SUI
+2.29
60.70
8
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+2.47
62.12
9
CODEGA Carlo
1990
ITA
+2.70
63.95
10
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
+2.84
65.06
11
MINELLI Carlo
1989
SUI
+3.12
67.28
12
PESENTI Diego
1989
ITA
+3.20
67.92
13
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+3.42
69.66
14
BOSSI Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.52
78.39
15
MUELLER Timo
1992
SUI
+4.65
79.42
16
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+5.30
84.57
17
GIANERA Marcello
1977
ITA
+5.43
85.61
18
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+5.45
85.76
19
GHELFI Mattia
1991
ITA
+5.67
87.51
20
PAGLIALONGA Ivo
1991
ITA
+5.89
89.25
21
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+6.10
90.92
22
CHERKASENKO Arseniy
1990
RUS
+6.39
93.22
23
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+6.58
94.73
24
STANEK Martin
1991
AUT
+7.19
99.57
25
BOVETTA Fabio
1991
ITA
+7.86
104.88
26
CLAUDI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+7.97
105.76
27
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
+8.01
106.07
28
BROVELLI Stefano
1992
ITA
+8.22
107.74
29
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
+8.32
108.53
30
ALBERTI Danilo
1991
ITA
+8.64
111.07
31
BUTTI Nicolas
1992
SUI
+8.65
111.15
32
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
+8.96
113.61
33
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
+8.99
113.85
34
LA CROCE Andrea
1989
ITA
+9.37
116.86
35
JUD Hansueli
1992
SUI
+9.53
118.13
36
DI PACE Piero
1992
ITA
+9.55
118.29
37
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+9.69
119.40
38
MARIANI Aleandro
1989
ITA
+9.76
119.96
39
MALATESTA Andrea
1990
ITA
+9.90
121.07
40
STUCCHI Bruno
1990
ITA
+10.48
125.67
41
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
+11.08
130.43
42
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
+11.70
135.35
43
TRAPANI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+11.74
135.66
44
BUEHLER Niki
1992
SUI
+11.96
137.41
45
NOTZ Cedric
1974
AZE
+12.45
141.29
46
PEREGO Simone
1992
ITA
+13.04
145.98
47
STORANI Alessio
1989
ITA
+13.42
148.99
48
ANGERETTI Mauro
1992
ITA
+16.01
169.54
49
MORINA Marco
1984
ITA
+17.13
178.42
50
POMA Stefano
1984
ITA
+19.20
194.84
51
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
+40.10
360.64
Did not finish 2nd run
DENK Patrick
1992
AUT
AROSIO Carlo
1990
ITA
BREITFUSS Simon
1992
AUT
DON Tommaso
1992
ITA
MAZZOCCO Cristian
1991
ITA
PIGNATA Lorenzo
1992
ITA
BELLAVITA Simone
1989
ITA
LOMBARDI Giampietro
1989
ITA
PASINI Mattia
1991
ITA
PEREGO Giacomo
1988
ITA
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run