official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
1:34.27
35.17
2
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+0.20
36.44
3
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+0.68
39.50
4
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+1.83
46.82
5
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
+2.09
48.47
6
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
+2.46
50.83
7
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
+3.34
56.43
8
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
+5.17
68.08
9
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+5.44
69.79
10
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
+6.19
74.57
11
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
+6.30
75.27
12
HITTHALER Jonas
1993
ITA
+6.67
77.62
13
DEMETZ Gabriel
1994
ITA
+7.55
83.22
14
PINGGERA Felix
1993
ITA
+7.63
83.73
15
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+8.26
87.74
16
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
+8.44
88.89
17
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+8.80
91.18
18
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+9.09
93.03
19
KLETTENHAMMER Max
1994
ITA
+9.15
93.41
20
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
+9.22
93.85
21
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
+11.31
107.15
22
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+11.49
108.30
23
LARCHER Nicola
1992
ITA
+11.58
108.87
24
PAGANI Andrea
1992
ITA
+11.76
110.02
25
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+12.36
113.84
26
MAIR Thomas
1994
ITA
+12.62
115.49
27
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
+12.73
116.19
28
WATSCHINGER Dominik
1993
ITA
+13.81
123.07
29
KOFLER Joerg
1992
ITA
+13.86
123.38
30
LONGO Marco
1994
ITA
+14.02
124.40
31
PLANCKER Gregor
1994
ITA
+14.45
127.14
32
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+14.82
129.49
33
DIRLER Emanuel
1994
ITA
+17.40
145.92
34
PFEIFHOFER Florian
1993
ITA
+17.76
148.21
35
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
+17.87
148.91
36
PROMBERGER Leonard
1994
ITA
+18.05
150.05
37
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+19.09
156.67
38
TOLLER Gabriele
1994
ITA
+19.45
158.96
39
ERSCHBAUMER David
1993
ITA
+21.18
169.97
40
KAMMERER Manfred
1994
ITA
+24.29
189.77
41
PALLANCH Federico
1993
ITA
+28.26
215.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CORAN Luca
1994
ITA
CHIODI Luca
1993
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Philipp
1994
ITA
SAGMEISTER Florian
1993
ITA
PERGHER Stefano
1994
ITA
RATHIENS Marco
1992
ITA
SNICHELOTTO Giovanni
1993
ITA
NARDELLI Paul
1993
ITA
HOLZNER Mirko
1993
ITA
NEULICHELD Lukas
1993
ITA
CHIZZALI Martin
1994
ITA
CAPPADOZZI Ivan
1993
ITA
EGGER Klaus
1994
ITA
KARNER Julius
1994
ITA
GIOVANELLI Ivan
1992
ITA
POEHL Philipp
1993
ITA
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
TRENKER Lukas
1992
ITA
OBERRAUCH Klaus
1994
ITA
GRAF Lukas
1993
ITA
HOLZER Christoph
1993
ITA
DEJORI Alex
1993
ITA
MELCHIORI Luca
1992
ITA
STEINWANDTER Patrick
1992
ITA
PIFFRADER Moritz
1993
ITA
TUMLER Fabian
1993
ITA
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
STARK Martin
1992
ITA
ALBER Matthias
1993
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
REICH Patrick
1993
AUT
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run